Trix Steam locomotive class 042 (25042)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Steam locomotive class 042 (25042)
from £572.95to £591.992 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Steam Locomotive Class 042 with Oil Main Firing and Oil Tender
• Digital Decoder with Extensive Sound Functions
• High-Performance Drive with Flywheel in the Boiler
• Lighting with Maintenance-Free Warm White LEDs
• Minimum Navigable Radius 360 mm, Length over Buffers 27.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Steam locomotive class 042 (25042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix DB BR042 206-3 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M25042
Trix DB BR042 206-3 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M25042, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£572.95
Shipping: Free
Trix DB BR042 206-3 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M25042
Trix DB BR042 206-3 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£591.99
£596.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Steam Locomotive Class 042 with Oil Main Firing and Oil Tender
Digital Decoder with Extensive Sound Functions
High-Performance Drive with Flywheel in the Boiler
Lighting with Maintenance-Free Warm White LEDs
Minimum Navigable Radius 360 mm, Length over Buffers 27.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Steam locomotive class 042 (25042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel