Trix Railcar ET 85 (25853)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Railcar ET 85 (25853)
from £595.00to £670.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Railcar ET 85 with control car ES 85
• Drive: Digital decoder, high-efficiency drive, four powered axles
• Detailed design: metal car body and floor, multicolored interior
• Overall length over buffers: 46.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Railcar ET 85 (25853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 25853 DB ET85/ES 85 Electric Railcar & Trailer III (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25853 DB ET85/ES 85 Electric Railcar & Trailer III (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DB ET85/ES 85 Electric Railcar & Trailer III (DCC-Sound) M25853 HO Gauge
Trix DB ET85/ES 85 Electric Railcar & Trailer III (DCC-Sound) M25853 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£658.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB ET85/ES 85 Electric Railcar & Trailer III (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale M25853
Trix DB ET85/ES 85 Electric Railcar & Trailer III (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£670.99
£675.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Railcar ET 85 with control car ES 85
Drive: Digital decoder, high-efficiency drive, four powered axles
Detailed design: metal car body and floor, multicolored interior
Overall length over buffers: 46.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Railcar ET 85 (25853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel