Trix Lighting fixture for switch lantern 66740

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Lighting fixture for switch lantern 66740
from £8.99to £11.992 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Lighting device for switch lantern
• Fits order no. W72385 and W72381
• Additional warning: For adults only
• Fits order no. 40 35 62 and 40 35 64
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Lighting fixture for switch lantern 66740
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
66740 TRIX Minitrix N Gauge Light Insert for Turnout Point Switch Lanterns Lamp
66740 TRIX Minitrix N Gauge Light Insert for Turnout Point Switch Lanterns Lamp, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Minitrix Light Insert for Turnout Lantern 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M66740
Minitrix Light Insert for Turnout Lantern 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Description
Track: N
Lighting device for switch lantern
Fits order no. W72385 and W72381
Additional warning: For adults only
Fits order no. 40 35 62 and 40 35 64

Price History

1M
Trix Lighting fixture for switch lantern 66740
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Lighting fixture for switch lantern 66740
acmodelssparesm
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £1.99
stranger-tings
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel