Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
from £7.99to £10.952 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: N
• Crossing
• Angle: 15°
• Dimensions: D112.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann Crossing 15 Degree 104.2mm 1:160 N Gauge FM22245
Fleischmann Crossing 15 Degree 104.2mm 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£7.99
£12.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann Crossing 15 Degree 104.2mm N Gauge FM22245
Fleischmann Crossing 15 Degree 104.2mm N Gauge FM22245, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Crossing
Angle: 15°
Dimensions
Dimensions:D112.6 mm
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel