Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Towel (130289)

Manufacturer: Tork
from £76.62to £87.435 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Tork Xpress Multifold Towel
• 3780 sheets, 21 packs x 180 towels
• Suitable for Tork H2 Multifold Towel System
• Soft and economical towels
• Hygienic single-sheet dispensing, low material consumption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Towel (130289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Paper Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Absorbent, 21 x 180 hand towels, 130289 DB-0949-CW
Leave guests with a long-lasting impression, thanks to these soft paper hand towels. Provide the high quality that guests deserve – these hand towels are absorbent and embossed for a soft touch. Stick to your budget while maximising performance with our cost-efficient, Advanced quality paper towels. Control consumption with the compatible dispenser, which offers one-at-a-time dispensing. Box contents: 21 x 180 = 3780 hand towels, H2 system, unfolded length 25.5 cm, unfolded width 21 cm, folded length 8.5 cm, folded width 21 cm, 2-ply, embossed, white
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Paper Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Absorbent, 21 x 180 hand towels, 130289 201419
Leave guests with a long-lasting impression, thanks to these soft paper hand towels. Provide the high quality that guests deserve – these hand towels are absorbent and embossed for a soft touch. Stick to your budget while maximising performance with our cost-efficient, Advanced quality paper towels. Control consumption with the compatible dispenser, which offers one-at-a-time dispensing. Box contents: 21 x 180 = 3780 hand towels, H2 system, unfolded length 25.5 cm, unfolded width 21 cm, folded length 8.5 cm, folded width 21 cm, 2-ply, embossed, white
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Paper Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Absorbent, 21 x 180 hand towels, 130289 201419
Leave guests with a long-lasting impression, thanks to these soft paper hand towels. Provide the high quality that guests deserve – these hand towels are absorbent and embossed for a soft touch. Stick to your budget while maximising performance with our cost-efficient, Advanced quality paper towels. Control consumption with the compatible dispenser, which offers one-at-a-time dispensing. Box contents: 21 x 180 = 3780 hand towels, H2 system, unfolded length 25.5 cm, unfolded width 21 cm, folded length 8.5 cm, folded width 21 cm, 2-ply, embossed, white
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Paper Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Absorbent, 21 x 180 hand towels, 130289 B09S1DNR74
Leave guests with a long-lasting impression, thanks to these soft paper hand towels. Provide the high quality that guests deserve – these hand towels are absorbent and embossed for a soft touch. Stick to your budget while maximising performance with our cost-efficient, Advanced quality paper towels. Control consumption with the compatible dispenser, which offers one-at-a-time dispensing. Box contents: 21 x 180 = 3780 hand towels, H2 system, unfolded length 25.5 cm, unfolded width 21 cm, folded length 8.5 cm, folded width 21 cm, 2-ply, embossed, white
prodImage
£87.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Paper Hand Towels White H2, Advanced, 2-ply, Absorbent, 21 x 180 hand towels, 130289 DB-0949-CW
Leave guests with a long-lasting impression, thanks to these soft paper hand towels. Provide the high quality that guests deserve – these hand towels are absorbent and embossed for a soft touch. Stick to your budget while maximising performance with our cost-efficient, Advanced quality paper towels. Control consumption with the compatible dispenser, which offers one-at-a-time dispensing. Box contents: 21 x 180 = 3780 hand towels, H2 system, unfolded length 25.5 cm, unfolded width 21 cm, folded length 8.5 cm, folded width 21 cm, 2-ply, embossed, white
prodImage
£87.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tork Xpress Multifold Towel
3780 sheets, 21 packs x 180 towels
Suitable for Tork H2 Multifold Towel System
Soft and economical towels
Hygienic single-sheet dispensing, low material consumption

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Soft Multifold Towel (130289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Incontinence Supermarket
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Lime Sustainable Supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel