Tommy Hilfiger Parker Bracelet (2790601)

Price History
• Bracelet
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Finish: Polished, Matte, IP Coated
• Clasp Type: Fold-over Clasp, Adjustable Total Length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Parker Bracelet (2790601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Men's Link Bracelet in Yellow Gold - 2790601 B0DFWYPB32
Metal Bracelet Inspired by Tommy Hilfiger Watches: Enhance your style with this sleek metal bracelet, reflecting the iconic design of Tommy Hilfiger watches. Perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit. Stainless Steel Bracelet with Yellow Gold Ion Plating and Tommy Hilfiger Iconic Blue Enamel Detail: Made from stainless steel with yellow gold ion plating, this bracelet merges luxury with durability. The iconic blue enamel detail introduces a sophisticated and contemporary accent to the design. Adjustable Fit for All Sizes: This bracelet by Tommy Hilfiger measures 190mm in length and features a design similar to a watch, allowing for easy resizing to ensure a perfect fit for any wrist. Signature Hilfiger Logo Engraving: Each piece in this collection features the iconic Hilfiger logo elegantly engraved, adding a touch of authenticity and brand distinction. This subtle yet sophisticated detail enhances the overall design, showcasing your appreciation for timeless style and premium craftsmanship. Secure Fold-Over Closure: Designed for durability and convenience, this bracelet features a secure fold-over closure that ensures a snug fit and easy fastening.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Tommy Hilfiger Parker Gold-Tone & Black Enamel Bracelet 2790601 - 19cm
Genuine Tommy Hilfiger Parker Gold-Tone & Black Enamel Bracelet 2790601 - 19cm, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger 2790601 Men's Parker Gold-Tone Stainless Jewellery
Tommy Hilfiger is a popular high-fashion brand that began back in 1985. The brand began as an all-men’s clothing brand and has since evolved to sell women’s clothes and accessories. This A...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Bracelet Parker 2790601 Timeless in Gold-Plated Steel
The Tommy Hilfiger Parker 2790601 bracelet is a elegante men's accessory made of gold-plated steel, combining style and durability. Its sophisticated and minimalist design makes it ideal for any occasion, from everyday wear to more formal events. The gold finish ensures a bright and lasting appearance, enhancing the wrist with discretion and class. Lightweight and comfortable, this bracelet is perfect for those seeking elegance without sacrificing practicality. A symbol of contemporary style for the modern man.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bracelet
Material: Stainless Steel
Finish: Polished, Matte, IP Coated
Clasp Type: Fold-over Clasp, Adjustable Total Length

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Parker Bracelet (2790601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Pearl Disk Station JF01739791
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil JF00510797
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-LILGEM-BA
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
traditionofoxford
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel