Tommy Hilfiger Essential winter jacket child

• Material: Polyamide
• Puffer Jacket
• Lining: Warm Lined
• Hood: Detachable
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(10 Years, Black) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Essential Softshell Hooded Jacket
100% Recycled Nylon. Design: Logo. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Attached Hood. Fit: Regular.
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
(12 Years, Black) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Essential Softshell Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
(16 Years, Black) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Essential Softshell Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
(8 Years, Black) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Essential Softshell Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
(14 Years, Black) Tommy Hilfiger Childrens/Kids Essential Softshell Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puffer Jacket
Lining: Warm Lined
Hood: Detachable
Closure Type: Zipper
Material
Polyamide
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel