Timex Expedition E-Tide Temp Compass T2N720

Manufacturer: Timex
from £117.50to £149.953 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Rubber
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Expedition E-Tide Temp Compass T2N720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2N720 Intelligent Quartz Gents Tide-Temp-Compass Watch
Timex T2N720 Intelligent Quartz Gents Tide-Temp-Compass Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Intelligent Quartz Timex Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Black Silicone Strap - T2N720 B005DKHDPC
Watch, Presentation box, Watch Cushion, Guarantee
prodImage
£125.87
Shipping: Free
Timex Tide/temp/compass Mens Black Watch T2N720 Silicone - One Size 7715a805-341d-4c58-9926-2e1303573f8b
This Timex Expedition Military Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 45 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant - Sporty and modern design, perfect for Men and comes with a Turnable bezel -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Luminous Hands, Tide, Compass, Thermometer, Indiglo Light High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 45 mm,case thickness: 13 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.95
£152.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:H15 mm
Weight:92 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Rubber
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Compass, Thermometer
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Expedition E-Tide Temp Compass T2N720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 5 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Timex Easy Reader T20433Compare 3 Prices
Timex Weekender T2N654
£49.00
Timex Weekender T2N654Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina The Originals F20663/4
£119.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GAW-100B-1AER
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-40 ECB-40DC-1AEF
£145.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina The Originals F20665/3
£142.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-710GB-1AER
£130.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1A1ER
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100SB-2AER
£136.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1AER
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel