Casio Edifice ECB-40 ECB-40DC-1AEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Edifice ECB-40 ECB-40DC-1AEF
from £144.27to £159.952 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Casio Edifice ECB-40DC-1AEF Men's Watch
• Case: Black, Carbon, Diameter 48 mm, Height 13 mm
• Bracelet: Black, Stainless Steel, Length 21 cm, Width 24 mm, Folding Clasp
• Display: Analog & Digital, Black Dial, Mineral Glass
• Functions: Bluetooth, Calendar, Stopwatch, World Time, Alarm, Illumination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice ECB-40 ECB-40DC-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Gents 52.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Analogue dial and Black Plastic/Resin Bracelet Strap ECB-40DC-1AEF B0BYX1DRCH
This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit! This Analogue-Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Bluetooth, Stop Watch, Worldtime, Alarm and Light High quality 21 cm length, 24 mm wide, Black Stainless steel Strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 43 mm, Case height: 13 mm and Case color: Black Dial color: Black Water resistant: 10 bars- Weight: 128 grams The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£144.27
Shipping: Free
Casio Edifice Mens Black Watch ECB-40DC-1AEF Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 677e832e-6ac9-4fd5-bbbe-6566e4e0e3e1
This Casio Edifice Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 43 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit! This Analogue-Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Bluetooth, Stop Watch, Worldtime, Alarm and Light High quality 21 cm length, 24 mm wide, Black Stainless steel Strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 43 mm, Case height: 13 mm and Case color: Black Dial color: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£159.95
£162.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Casio Edifice ECB-40DC-1AEF Men's Watch
Case: Black, Carbon, Diameter 48 mm, Height 13 mm
Bracelet: Black, Stainless Steel, Length 21 cm, Width 24 mm, Folding Clasp
Display: Analog & Digital, Black Dial, Mineral Glass
Functions: Bluetooth, Calendar, Stopwatch, World Time, Alarm, Illumination

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice ECB-40 ECB-40DC-1AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100SB-2AER
£136.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina The Originals F20665/3
£142.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-710GB-1AER
£130.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S12 2022 Edition
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-1ER
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRG-270-1ER
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina The Originals F20663/4
£119.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-40 ECB-40DC-1AEF
prodImage
£144.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel