Thule Assembly kit 5084

Price History
• THULE 5084 Mounting Kit Clamp 145084
• For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Suitable equipment for your vehicle with the Thule Buying Guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5084
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Fitting Kit 145084 Vehicle Specific Roof Rack Mounting Kit
Thule Fitting Kit 145084 Vehicle Specific Roof Rack Mounting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145084 Roof Racks, Black Thule 145084 - 3278
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145084 Roof Racks, Black Thule 145084 - 3278
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145084 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145084 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5084 Mounting Kit Clamp 145084
For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Suitable equipment for your vehicle with the Thule Buying Guide

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5084
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 2 Prices
Thule Force XT L
£525.00
Thule Force XT LCompare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)
£847.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 118Compare 4 Prices
Thule Force XT M
£499.99
Thule Force XT MCompare 1 Prices
Thule Onto 2 (909200)
£649.99
Thule Onto 2 (909200)Compare 2 Prices
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.99
Thule ProRide Fatbike AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£117.50
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£47.99
Thule EasyFold XT Carry BagCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SkiClick 7291
£39.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
driveden
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel