Thule Assembly kit 5029
Manufacturer: Thule
- THULE 5029 Mounting Kit Clamp 145029
- For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks
- Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
- WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check compatibility before purchase.
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5029
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thule
Popular Products

Atera Strada e-Bike M
£499.99

Westfalia BC 80 Classic
£496.26

Atera Signo RTD Roof Rack
£182.73

FISCHER Rear carrier
£215.54

Atera Strada Evo 3 (022701)
£624.05

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule 145029 Roof Racks, Black, One Size 145029-THU
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs

£54.05
Shipping: Free
Thule 145029 Roof Racks, Black, One Size
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs

£54.07
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5029
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5029, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| THULE 5029 Mounting Kit Clamp 145029 |
| For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks |
| Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp |
| WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, please check compatibility before purchase. |
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5029
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products