THQ Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom Switch

Price History
• PS/4 games
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player takes on the role of SpongeBob, Patrick, or Sandy and uses their unique abilities to save Bikini Bottom from Plankton's evil robot army. The faithful remake comes with fully German voice acting and a multiplayer mode, online or in split-screen for up to 2 players.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SpongeBob Squarepants: Battle For Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated (Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 8E-S5UZ-VG7H
Play as SpongeBob, Patrick and Sandy and use their unique sets of skills Thwart Plankton's evil plan to rule Bikini Bottom with his army of wacky robots Meet countless characters from the beloved series Faithful remake of one of the best SpongeBob games ever created High-end visuals, modern resolutions and carefully polished gameplay Brand new horde mode multiplayer for up to two players, online and splitscreen Restored content that was cut from the original game like the Robo Squidward boss fight and more, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
SpongeBob Squarepants: Battle For Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated (Switch) (Nintendo Switch) ARG_11.23_23.79_4_09JUL
Play as SpongeBob, Patrick and Sandy and use their unique sets of skills Thwart Plankton's evil plan to rule Bikini Bottom with his army of wacky robots Meet countless characters from the beloved series Faithful remake of one of the best SpongeBob games ever created High-end visuals, modern resolutions and carefully polished gameplay Brand new horde mode multiplayer for up to two players, online and splitscreen Restored content that was cut from the original game like the Robo Squidward boss fight and more, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
SpongeBob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated for Nintendo Switch 77406
Nintendo NSKEAANRD07446 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated (Nintendo Switch)
Das Kultspiel ist zurück, originalgetreu und schwammtastisch Spiel als SpongeBob, Patrick und Sandy, und nutze ihre einzigartigen F higkeiten Originaltreues Remake eines der besten SpongeBob Spiele aller Zeiten Brandneuer Mehrspieler Modus für zwei Spieler, Online und via Splitscreen, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£30.10
£35.54
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
THQ Nordic SpongeBob Squarepants: Battle For Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated (Switch) (Nintendo Switch)
Play as SpongeBob, Patrick and sandy and use their unique sets of skills thwart plankton's evil plan to rule Bikini bottom with his army of...
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
SpongeBob Squarepants: Battle For Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated (Switch) (Nintendo Switch) A7-QZ5Z-PQDS
Play as SpongeBob, Patrick and Sandy and use their unique sets of skills Thwart Plankton's evil plan to rule Bikini Bottom with his army of wacky robots Meet countless characters from the beloved series Faithful remake of one of the best SpongeBob games ever created High-end visuals, modern resolutions and carefully polished gameplay Brand new horde mode multiplayer for up to two players, online and splitscreen Restored content that was cut from the original game like the Robo Squidward boss fight and more, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of SpongeBob, Patrick, or Sandy and uses their unique abilities to save Bikini Bottom from Plankton's evil robot army. The faithful remake comes with fully German voice acting and a multiplayer mode, online or in split-screen for up to 2 players.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction 2 Xbox
£38.21
THQ Red Faction 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Sonic Colours Ultimate Switch
£23.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 11 Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Milestone MotoGP 25 Day One Edition Switch
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: £5.44
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel