THQ Gothic 1 Remake Xbox Series X

Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gothic 1 Remake - Xbox Series X B0B9HQ1VBP
Return to The Colony, in a full blown remake of the popular and revolutionary game Gothic from 2001. Rediscover the world of the mining colony, its secrets and challenges Play as the Nameless Hero – Manage the fate of a lifetime convicted prisoner who must survive in a world of wild animals, creatures and convicts of dangerous reputation Faithful full remake of the original Gothic 1 Modernized combat system that takes the basic premises of the original combat system to the modern age, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Gothic 1 Remake Xbox Series X Game 8187750
The Kingdom of Myrtana has been invaded by an implacable horde of orcs. King Rhobar II, in need of a large quantity of magical ore in order to forge powerful weapons, operates the Khorinis mines with all available prisoners. To prevent them from escaping, the monarch asks his best magicians to create a magical barrier. But something goes wrong. The magic gets out of control, and a mutiny turns the mines into a wild territory now controlled by the most violent prisoners. The King is forced to negotiate with the new owners, while the tension between the different factions of the mines increases. What no one expects is that the arrival of an unknown prisoner will change absolutely everything. Return to The Colony, in a full-blown remake of the popular and revolutionary game Gothic from 2001. Rediscover the world of the mining colony, its secrets and challenges. Play as the Nameless Hero – Manage the fate of a lifetime-convicted prisoner who must survive in a world of wild animals, creatures and convicts of dangerous reputation. Release date: 5 June 2026. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 9120080078643. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
THQ Nordic Gothic 1 Remake (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 1110301
Gothic 1 Remake (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Gothic 1 Remake - Xbox Series X
Gothic 1 Remake - Xbox Series X Return to The Colony, in a full blown remake of the popular and revolutionary game Gothic from 2001. Rediscover the...
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Gothic 1 Remake - Xbox Series X
prodImage
£68.75
£74.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

More from THQ

THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction 2 Xbox
£38.21
THQ Red Faction 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox Series X
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon Project Motor Racing Xbox Series X
£44.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports NHL 26 Xbox Series X
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Silent Hill for Xbox Series X
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Diablo IV Xbox Series X
£38.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country Xbox Series X
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel