Thomas Sabo Charm pendant sun white (1040-051-14)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £23.94to £40.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Charm Pendant "Sun"
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• Clasp: Lobster Clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant sun white (1040-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant sun 925 Sterling Silver B00ITUPBUC
High-quality 925 sterling silver charm. Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace. Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men. The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1040-051-14 Sun Charm White 925 Sterling Silver Jewellery
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm Pendant "Sun"
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
Clasp: Lobster Clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant sun white (1040-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel