Thomas Sabo Charm pendant shell silver (1892-945-7)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £67.15to £85.003 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Thomas Sabo Charm Club Shell
• Material: Sterling Silver 925 with glass-ceramic stones
• Dimensions: Height 25mm, Width 13.6mm
• Clasp type: Lobster clasp
• Shipped in original manufacturer packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant shell silver (1892-945-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant shell silver 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened 4051245518047_mfn
Hochwertiger Charm aus 925er Sterlingsilber Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace. Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men. The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£67.15
£73.75
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant shell silver 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened 4051245518047_mfn
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1892-945-7 Charm Club | Shell | Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Shell
Material: Sterling Silver 925 with glass-ceramic stones
Dimensions: Height 25mm, Width 13.6mm
Clasp type: Lobster clasp
Shipped in original manufacturer packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant shell silver (1892-945-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: £6.60
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel