Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart silver (0913-001-12)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £26.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Heart-shaped charm pendant
• Material: 925 sterling silver
• Dimensions: approx. 1 cm in size
• Closure type: lobster clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart silver (0913-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Heart Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 0913-001-12 B00C6JFSP0
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 0913-001-12 Small Heart Charm - 925 Sterling Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heart-shaped charm pendant
Material: 925 sterling silver
Dimensions: approx. 1 cm in size
Closure type: lobster clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart silver (0913-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel