Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cocktail white/red (1802-013-27)

Price History
• Charm made of 925 silver with colored stone
• Clasp: lobster clasp
• Dimensions: length approx. 2.49 cm, width approx. 1.35 cm
• Case made of 925 sterling silver
• Suitable for common charm bracelets, bead bracelets, and women's chains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cocktail white/red (1802-013-27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cocktail 925 Sterling Silver B07TY98DK6
High-quality 925 sterling silver charm. Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace. Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men. The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1802-013-27 | Charm Pendant Cocktail Glass | 925 Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Woman Charm - Pendant ref. 1802-013-27
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm made of 925 silver with colored stone
Clasp: lobster clasp
Dimensions: length approx. 2.49 cm, width approx. 1.35 cm
Case made of 925 sterling silver
Suitable for common charm bracelets, bead bracelets, and women's chains

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cocktail white/red (1802-013-27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/11/2020
|
Liked it.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2020
|
My wife and I bought this as part of my daughter’s 18th birthday present it was exactly what we were looking for
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2020
|
Could have been slightly bigger to match other charms. Used as a memory on a Thomas Sabo braclet
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/12/2019
|
Exactly what the other wants for xmas. Unable to get at local Thomas sabi shop
With reviews from

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant cocktail white/red (1802-013-27) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel