Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Black Cat black (0701-007-11)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £23.32to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Charm pendant "Black Cat"
• Material: 925 sterling silver
• Lobster clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Black Cat black (0701-007-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Cat Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 0701-007-11 B004JIAOTQ
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 0701-007-11 Cat Charm Black 925 Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm pendant "Black Cat"
Material: 925 sterling silver
Lobster clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Black Cat black (0701-007-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel