Thomas Sabo Charm pendant 30 (1237-051-14)

• Charm Pendant "30"
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• Clasp: Lobster Claw
• Compatible with Charm Bracelets and Necklaces
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thomas Sabo CC1237-051-14 Silver Heart Charm Pendant with Jewellery
This heart charm made from recycled 925 sterling silver is a celebration of romance. Its open, minimalist design is adorned all around with sparkling white zirconia stones set in classic claw settings...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant 30 925 Sterling Silver 66508_mfn
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Jewellery Box included Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: zirconia pavé white
prodImage
£50.27
£57.27
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant 30 925 Sterling Silver
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Jewellery Box included Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: zirconia pavé white
prodImage
£50.38
£57.38
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Charm Pendant "30"
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
Clasp: Lobster Claw
Compatible with Charm Bracelets and Necklaces

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant 30 (1237-051-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: £7.00
watch-boutique
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel