Thetford Duplex XS

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford Duplex XS
from £505.99to £576.953 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Oven and Grill Combination
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Operation: LPG Gas
• Power: Grill 1.68 kW, Oven 1.58 kW
• Dimensions: Height 420 mm, Width 455 mm, Depth 410 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Duplex XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford Duplex Oven Grill Xs 445 SOG11999-SP
Thetford Duplex Oven Grill Xs 445, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£505.99
Shipping: Free
NEW! Thetford Duplex XS Oven and Grill Black SOG11999SP
Thetford Duplex XS Oven and Grill Black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£563.95
£573.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
More offers
MIR Thetford Duplex XS Oven and Grill SOG11999SP
Thetford Duplex XS Oven and Grill, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£576.95
£591.90
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Product Details
Oven and Grill Combination
Material: Stainless Steel
Operation: LPG Gas
Power: Grill 1.68 kW, Oven 1.58 kW
Dimensions: Height 420 mm, Width 455 mm, Depth 410 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford Duplex XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 335
£84.47
Thetford Porta Potti 335Compare 30 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.59
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Duplex XS
nn4-online
prodImage
£505.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£563.95
Shipping: £9.95
campinghq
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: £14.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel