The North Face Vectiv Levitum Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £102.66to £127.5823 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• VECTIV Levitum Shoes
• VECTIV technology for maximum energy return, support, and stability
• Lightweight and breathable Ortholite footbed with moisture management
• Surface CTRL outsole made from bio-based rubber compound for superior grip and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Vectiv Levitum Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face NF0A5JCMKY41 M VECTIV LEVITUM TNF Black/TNF White Men TNF Black/TNF White UK 10.5 B09RQK34QP
Lightweight and durable ripstop fabric upper for maximum comfort and protection on various terrains Technical monofilament mesh on the insert Seamless TPU insert for added support
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5JCMKY41 M VECTIV LEVITUM TNF Black/TNF White Men TNF Black/TNF White UK 11.5 B09T9Z53HW
Lightweight and durable ripstop fabric upper for maximum comfort and protection on various terrains Technical monofilament mesh on the insert Seamless TPU insert for added support
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face NF0A5JCMKY41 M VECTIV LEVITUM TNF Black/TNF White Men TNF Black/TNF White UK 12 B09T9YZHF3
Lightweight and durable ripstop fabric upper for maximum comfort and protection on various terrains Technical monofilament mesh on the insert Seamless TPU insert for added support
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5JCMKY41 M VECTIV LEVITUM TNF Black/TNF White Men TNF Black/TNF White UK 10 B09T9Z6N2R
Lightweight and durable ripstop fabric upper for maximum comfort and protection on various terrains Technical monofilament mesh on the insert Seamless TPU insert for added support
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5JCMKY41 M VECTIV LEVITUM Men TNF Black/TNF White UK 9.5 B09RQL2SKB
Lightweight and durable ripstop fabric upper for maximum comfort and protection on various terrains Technical monofilament mesh on the insert Seamless TPU insert for added support
prodImage
£102.79
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5JCMRMO1 M VECTIV LEVITUM Men FOREST OLIVE/TNF BLACK UK 11 B0CVXT5B97
Our unique technology allows air to pass through the fabric, helping to regulate body temperature and keep you cooler for longer. Rubber compounds provide grip, traction and durability on both dry and wet surfaces. Lightweight superfoam for unparalleled cushioning
prodImage
£102.79
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A5JCMU5I1 M VECTIV LEVITUM Men SUMMIT NAVY/STEEL BLUE UK 10.5 B0CVXV4DSV
Our unique technology allows air to pass through the fabric, helping to regulate body temperature and keep you cooler for longer. Rubber compounds provide grip, traction and durability on both dry and wet surfaces. Lightweight superfoam for unparalleled cushioning
prodImage
£102.79
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, Gardenia White Purdy Pink, 3 UK B0BNXCZVT8
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£106.53
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, Lunar Slate LED Yellow, 3 UK B0BL6ST5BC
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£114.41
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, Lunar Slate LED Yellow, 3.5 UK B0BL7SC7Z3
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£115.16
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Levitum Men's Trail Shoe, TNF White TNF Black, 13 UK B0BCX85NG7
Comfortable fit Strong, dynamic insole for lasting comfort Seamless TPU quarter strap for a secure fit
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 7.5 UK B0BVRVLCJ2
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 8 UK B0BVS11D9T
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 11.5 UK B0BVRWHZ33
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 8.5 UK B0BVRVDR43
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 10 UK B0BVRX89JJ
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, Gardenia White Purdy Pink, 4.5 UK B0BNXDF9JZ
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 11.5 UK B0BVRXDK6K
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, Gardenia White Purdy Pink, 3.5 UK B0BNXBTT2K
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT slipper construction Seamless TPU quarter harness for support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Minimum microsuede tongue
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE, New Taupe Green TNF Black, 7 UK B0BVRYMNSJ
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT liner construction Seamless TPU Quarter Harness for Support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Microsuede minimal tongue
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 9 UK B0BVRTNT2X
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT liner construction Seamless TPU Quarter Harness for Support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Microsuede minimal tongue
prodImage
£125.07
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Levitum Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 9.5 UK B0BVRWQ1H4
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT liner construction Seamless TPU Quarter Harness for Support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Microsuede minimal tongue
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Levitum Men's Trail Shoe, Led Yellow TNF Black, 10.5 UK B0BVRTNDHN
Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT liner construction Seamless TPU Quarter Harness for Support Seamless TPU protective toe cap Microsuede minimal tongue
prodImage
£127.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
VECTIV Levitum Shoes
VECTIV technology for maximum energy return, support, and stability
Lightweight and breathable Ortholite footbed with moisture management
Surface CTRL outsole made from bio-based rubber compound for superior grip and durability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
The North Face Vectiv Levitum Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic GTX Men
£101.87
Compare Prices
17 offers
Brooks Caldera 6 Women
£103.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell All Out Charge Men
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Flyknit Air Max Women
£101.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£104.03
Compare Prices
105 offers
Asics GT-4000 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brooks Launch 9 Men
£100.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Men
£104.48
Compare Prices
53 offers
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel