Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2 x 5 kg

Price History
• Floor substrate concentrate
• Contents: 10 kg
• For freshwater aquariums
• With long-term fertilizer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2 x 5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth in an Aquarium, 5 kg B00MPYG0K8
Nutrient-rich substrate with long-term fertilisation Activates strong and healthy plant growth Substrate concentrate withn long term effect For new installation of aquariums Ready to use, promotes fast, secure adhesion and resistant roots
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(5kg) Tetra Plant Complete Substrate
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate Tetra Plant CompleteSubstrate - Ideal for providing the right substrate for plants,being rich in the humic acids...
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Contents:10 kg
For freshwater aquariums
With long-term fertilizer

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2 x 5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£168.60
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 2 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£19.60
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£35.79
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant PlantaMin 500 ml
£27.54
Tetra Plant PlantaMin 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 50 l
£103.95
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 50 lCompare 2 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 600 plus
£23.49
Tetra Tetratec IN 600 plusCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£86.32
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Ferropol 24 50 ml
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL DisCon
£11.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel