Tenda Nova MX3 pack of 2

Manufacturer: Tenda
Tenda Nova MX3 pack of 2
from £79.99to £115.004 offersManufacturer: Tenda
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tenda Nova MX3 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenda Nova AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wifi 6 System, Up to 3 Rooms 2200sq ft Coverage, Dual-Band Wifi Mesh with 2 Gigabit Ports, Compatible with Alexa, Parental Control and Easy Setup(MX3)2-Packs B0BG51XHQ8
【Mesh Network System Upgrade】Pay Wi-Fi 5, Get WiFi 6. This WiFi 6 Mesh Network is not only faster than WiFi 5 AC1200 Mesh WiFi System, but has Lower latency and interference immunity as well. Cost-effective 【Wi-Fi 6 Technology】 This mesh WiFi has dual-band concurrent speed is up to 1501Mbps (5GHz:1201Mbps, 2.4 GHz: 300Mbps), maintaining speedy Wi-Fi 6 throughout your home. 【Intelligent Troubleshooting】The Mesh WiFi is equipped with built-in intelligent network failure diagnosis function, it can easily solve common network failures. 【Seamless Roaming for all】Every unit works together for a truly seamless online experience in a Mesh WiFi network. You can set different SSIDs for 2.4G(300Mbps) and 5G(1201Mbps) bands. Users can select frequency bands to obtain the fastest network speed for different devices according to the needs of devices. 【Easy Setup in Minutes】The Web GUl or Tenda Wi-Fi APP helps you setup, monitor,& manage your home Wi-Fi mesh network easily & quickly.A new node can be added to existing Tenda Nova networks with the push of the Mesh button. 【Remote Control via the Smart Phone】Monitor the network status & schedule Internet access for your children via built-in parental controls. Generate monthly reports, helping to know the connection condition of different devices. The real-time progress of online devices is all in your hands. 【Secure Wi-Fi Mesh Network】Use WPA3 to encrypt the WiFi password to protect your network and connected devices from hacker attacks. Welcome your visitors and friends with a guest network in an isolated network zone, and guard your privacy and smart home access. 【3 Years Warranty and Technical Support】If you have any further questions about this Mesh WiFi 6 or want to clarify a technical detail before purchase, please feel free to send us an email to Support.uk@ tenda.cn (8*5 customer support)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Tenda Nova AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wifi 6 System, Up to 2-4 Rooms Coverage, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Mesh with 2 Gigabit Ports, Compatible with Alexa, Parental Control and Easy Setup Pack of 3 (MX3) AX15003PK
【Mesh Network System Upgrade】Pay Wi-Fi 5, Get WiFi 6. This WiFi 6 Mesh Network is not only faster than WiFi 5 AC1200 Mesh WiFi System, but has Lower latency and interference immunity as well. Cost-effective 【Wi-Fi 6 Technology】 This mesh WiFi has dual-band concurrent speed is up to 1501Mbps (5GHz:1201Mbps, 2.4 GHz: 300Mbps), maintaining speedy Wi-Fi 6 throughout your home. 【Intelligent Troubleshooting】The Mesh WiFi is equipped with built-in intelligent network failure diagnosis function, it can easily solve common network failures. 【Seamless Roaming for all】Every unit works together for a truly seamless online experience in a Mesh WiFi network. You can set different SSIDs for 2.4G(300Mbps) and 5G(1201Mbps) bands. Users can select frequency bands to obtain the fastest network speed for different devices according to the needs of devices. 【Easy Setup in Minutes】The Web GUl or Tenda Wi-Fi APP helps you setup, monitor,& manage your home Wi-Fi mesh network easily & quickly.A new node can be added to existing Tenda Nova networks with the push of the Mesh button. 【Remote Control via the Smart Phone】Monitor the network status & schedule Internet access for your children via built-in parental controls. Generate monthly reports, helping to know the connection condition of different devices. The real-time progress of online devices is all in your hands. 【Secure Wi-Fi Mesh Network】Use WPA3 to encrypt the WiFi password to protect your network and connected devices from hacker attacks. Welcome your visitors and friends with a guest network in an isolated network zone, and guard your privacy and smart home access. 【3 Years Warranty and Technical Support】If you have any further questions about this Mesh WiFi 6 or want to clarify a technical detail before purchase, please feel free to call us during work time(+44 (800) 3687404) or send us an email to Support.uk@ tenda.cn (8*5 customer support)
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Tenda Nova AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wifi 6 System, Up to 2-4 Rooms Coverage, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Mesh with 2 Gigabit Ports, Compatible with Alexa, Parental Control and Easy Setup Pack of 3 (MX3) arr82.6
【Mesh Network System Upgrade】Pay Wi-Fi 5, Get WiFi 6. This WiFi 6 Mesh Network is not only faster than WiFi 5 AC1200 Mesh WiFi System, but has Lower latency and interference immunity as well. Cost-effective 【Wi-Fi 6 Technology】 This mesh WiFi has dual-band concurrent speed is up to 1501Mbps (5GHz:1201Mbps, 2.4 GHz: 300Mbps), maintaining speedy Wi-Fi 6 throughout your home. 【Intelligent Troubleshooting】The Mesh WiFi is equipped with built-in intelligent network failure diagnosis function, it can easily solve common network failures. 【Seamless Roaming for all】Every unit works together for a truly seamless online experience in a Mesh WiFi network. You can set different SSIDs for 2.4G(300Mbps) and 5G(1201Mbps) bands. Users can select frequency bands to obtain the fastest network speed for different devices according to the needs of devices. 【Easy Setup in Minutes】The Web GUl or Tenda Wi-Fi APP helps you setup, monitor,& manage your home Wi-Fi mesh network easily & quickly.A new node can be added to existing Tenda Nova networks with the push of the Mesh button. 【Remote Control via the Smart Phone】Monitor the network status & schedule Internet access for your children via built-in parental controls. Generate monthly reports, helping to know the connection condition of different devices. The real-time progress of online devices is all in your hands. 【Secure Wi-Fi Mesh Network】Use WPA3 to encrypt the WiFi password to protect your network and connected devices from hacker attacks. Welcome your visitors and friends with a guest network in an isolated network zone, and guard your privacy and smart home access. 【3 Years Warranty and Technical Support】If you have any further questions about this Mesh WiFi 6 or want to clarify a technical detail before purchase, please feel free to call us during work time(+44 (800) 3687404) or send us an email to Support.uk@ tenda.cn (8*5 customer support)
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Tenda Nova AX1500 Whole Home Mesh Wifi 6 System, Up to 2-4 Rooms Coverage, Dual-Band Wi-Fi Mesh with 2 Gigabit Ports, Compatible with Alexa, Parental Control and Easy Setup Pack of 3 (MX3) B0BG4ZMB3J
【Mesh Network System Upgrade】Pay Wi-Fi 5, Get WiFi 6. This WiFi 6 Mesh Network is not only faster than WiFi 5 AC1200 Mesh WiFi System, but has Lower latency and interference immunity as well. Cost-effective 【Wi-Fi 6 Technology】 This mesh WiFi has dual-band concurrent speed is up to 1501Mbps (5GHz:1201Mbps, 2.4 GHz: 300Mbps), maintaining speedy Wi-Fi 6 throughout your home. 【Intelligent Troubleshooting】The Mesh WiFi is equipped with built-in intelligent network failure diagnosis function, it can easily solve common network failures. 【Seamless Roaming for all】Every unit works together for a truly seamless online experience in a Mesh WiFi network. You can set different SSIDs for 2.4G(300Mbps) and 5G(1201Mbps) bands. Users can select frequency bands to obtain the fastest network speed for different devices according to the needs of devices. 【Easy Setup in Minutes】The Web GUl or Tenda Wi-Fi APP helps you setup, monitor,& manage your home Wi-Fi mesh network easily & quickly.A new node can be added to existing Tenda Nova networks with the push of the Mesh button. 【Remote Control via the Smart Phone】Monitor the network status & schedule Internet access for your children via built-in parental controls. Generate monthly reports, helping to know the connection condition of different devices. The real-time progress of online devices is all in your hands. 【Secure Wi-Fi Mesh Network】Use WPA3 to encrypt the WiFi password to protect your network and connected devices from hacker attacks. Welcome your visitors and friends with a guest network in an isolated network zone, and guard your privacy and smart home access. 【3 Years Warranty and Technical Support】If you have any further questions about this Mesh WiFi 6 or want to clarify a technical detail before purchase, please feel free to call us during work time(+44 (800) 3687404) or send us an email to Support.uk@ tenda.cn (8*5 customer support)
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Tenda Nova MX3 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenda

Tenda W311MI
£6.99
Tenda W311MICompare 1 Prices
Tenda S105
£11.00
Tenda S105Compare 1 Prices
Tenda C3
£34.99
Tenda C3Compare 1 Prices
Tenda A33
£47.99
Tenda A33Compare 1 Prices
Tenda U18a
£23.49
Tenda U18aCompare 1 Prices
Tenda PH3
£29.99
Tenda PH3Compare 2 Prices
Tenda TEF1110P-8-102W
£39.99
Tenda TEF1110P-8-102WCompare 2 Prices
Tenda O8
£59.99
Tenda O8Compare 1 Prices
Tenda OAP1200
£59.99
Tenda OAP1200Compare 2 Prices
Tenda Nova MX12 pack of 2
£99.99
Tenda Nova MX12 pack of 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DIR-615
£65.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy M1300 pack of 2
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AX52 Pro
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco X50 Outdoor
£79.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenda Nova MX3 pack of 2
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel