Teka HLB 8400 P

• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• MPN: HLB 8400 P
• EPREL: 121,878
Show all product details
Offer
£596.28
Shipping: £82.60
Energy Rating: A+

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric built-in oven 60 cm and A+ class of efficiency from Teka HLB 8400 P WH - 111000007 ISWLONONWCRCKWULV-UK-021V
Ergonomic knobs. 8 heating functions. Quadruple glazed door. SoftClose door closing system. Telescopic guides (1st level). Steel protected against fingerprints. Inox + glass in white (Marble White). Lower grill element: yes. Maximum rated power (W): 3215. Frequency (Hz): 50/60. Maximum rated power (W): 3215. Convection (W): 2000. Cooling fan motor (W): 18. Safety thermostat: yes. Safety thermostat: yes. Child lock option: yes. Anti Tip Tray System: yes. Hydroclean PRO: yes.
prodImage
£596.28
£678.88
Shipping: £82.60
with shipping: £82.60
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:121,878
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
HLB 8400 P

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SF6905X1
£598.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SFP6401TVX1
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HO6 M5G3YTB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HO6 M5G3YTB
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£589.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£579.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
£454.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
£573.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser EH 6367 Built-in Multi Function Oven
source: Wilko
Kaiser EH 6367 Built-in Multi Function Oven
£620.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BPX535A61M Built-In Oven
source: Currys
AEG BPX535A61M Built-In Oven
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
source: ao.com
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
£569.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Teka HLB 8400 P
VANDIN
prodImage
£596.28
Shipping: £82.60
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel