Teenage Engineering PO-32

Price History
• Drum Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 16
• Number of Keys: 23
• 16 Preset Sounds
• 16 Patterns
• 16 Effects
• Delay, Filter, Bitcrusher
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teenage Engineering PO-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teenage Engineering PO-32 Tonic Drum Synthesizer and Sequencer, Gold/black B01MR9L4PL
OFFERS A TWEAKABLE DRUM SYNTH - The Teenage Engineering PO-32 is an advance drum synthesizer that features 16 preset sounds, which you can swap out via VST data transfer SUPPORTS MICROTONIC VST/AU TRANSFER - You can combine PO-32 with a MicroTonic Plug-In (sold separately) to create new drum sounds Easily transfer VST files via microphone or line-in jack REPEATS SELECTED SOUNDS - The built-in step multiplier enables you to repeat selected sounds You can also create a whole full song with the onboard 64 patterns and pattern chaining WORKS AS STANDALONE - You can use this Pocket Operator alone with the use of the onboard Knowles speaker No need for external gear SYNCS WITH MULTIPLE POCKET OPERATORS - The PO-32 has 5 sync modes so you can use it as a master or slave unit You can also connect it with external devices like computers, volca, or SyncKontrol
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
Teenage Engineering PO-32 Tonic Drum Synthesizer and Sequencer, Gold/black
OFFERS A TWEAKABLE DRUM SYNTH - The Teenage Engineering PO-32 is an advance drum synthesizer that features 16 preset sounds, which you can swap out via VST data transfer SUPPORTS MICROTONIC VST/AU TRANSFER - You can combine PO-32 with a MicroTonic Plug-In (sold separately) to create new drum sounds Easily transfer VST files via microphone or line-in jack REPEATS SELECTED SOUNDS - The built-in step multiplier enables you to repeat selected sounds You can also create a whole full song with the onboard 64 patterns and pattern chaining WORKS AS STANDALONE - You can use this Pocket Operator alone with the use of the onboard Knowles speaker No need for external gear SYNCS WITH MULTIPLE POCKET OPERATORS - The PO-32 has 5 sync modes so you can use it as a master or slave unit You can also connect it with external devices like computers, volca, or SyncKontrol
prodImage
£90.30
£95.85
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Product Details
Settings
Number of Keys:23
16 Preset Sounds
16 Patterns
16 Effects
Delay, Filter, Bitcrusher
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:16

Price History

1M
Teenage Engineering PO-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teenage Engineering

Teenage Engineering TX-6
£1,001.93
Teenage Engineering TX-6Compare 2 Prices
Teenage Engineering CM-15
£1,077.87
Teenage Engineering CM-15Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering PO-33 K.O!
£84.20
Teenage Engineering PO-33 K.O!Compare 2 Prices
Teenage Engineering TP-7
£1,471.57
Teenage Engineering TP-7Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 Medieval
£295.53
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 MedievalCompare 2 Prices
Teenage Engineering EP-40 Riddim
£307.55
Teenage Engineering EP-40 RiddimCompare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering OP-1
£2,272.06
Teenage Engineering OP-1Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering PO-20
£80.11
Teenage Engineering PO-20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer TD-3
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Doepfer A-138s
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-160-2
£97.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel