tectake Altu Seat Stool
Manufacturer: tectake
- Seat stool
- Material: MDF board, cardboard, polyurethane, polyester
- Features: Removable lid, large storage space, non-slip plastic caps
- Padding: High-density foam
- Dimensions: Diameter 42 cm, Height 47 cm
Price History
1M
tectake Altu Seat Stool
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
tectake
Popular Products

Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.32
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake® Storage Stool in Scandi Style with Cover in Velvet Look & Storage Space, Storage Ottoman with Padded Seat & Sturdy MDF Frame, No Assembly, Footstool for Bedroom & Living Room - Grey 405358
COSY & VERSATILE DESIGN: Transform your space with our elegant velvet ottoman, designed in a homely Scandinavian style. The plush, velvet-look fabric exudes a cosy charm, making this ottoman stool perfect as a beautiful vanity chair for your bedroom decor. The versatile design allows this round stool to serve as a pouffe footstool, a practical storage seat, or a side table. Keep your living area clutter-free by storing blankets, pillows, and other essentials inside this cosy storage footstool. AMPLE STORAGE SPACE: This velvet stool is designed with a large, hidden storage compartment on the inside, ideal for storing blankets, pillows, and more. With a charming Scandinavian design, this storage chair can be used as an elegant dressing table stool while providing ample storage space. Ideal for your living room or bedroom furniture, this pouffe stool keeps your living space tidy and organised. Store your belongings in style with our ottoman footstool. REMOVABLE CUSHIONED LID: Enjoy a convenient mixture of exceptional comfort and easy storage with our round storage ottoman. The ottoman seat is thickly padded with a high-density foam filling, providing a comfortable spot for you to relax or rest your feet on after a long day. The cushioned seat also doubles as a removable lid that allows for easy access to the spacious storage compartment, making this large footstool perfect as a living room or bedroom storage unit. STURDY & DURABLE FRAME: Built with a robust frame made of MDF board, our fluffy stool boasts high durability and an impressive load capacity of 120 kg. Its sturdy frame ensures long-lasting use, making this storage pouffe perfect as a reliable makeup chair. With its versatile design, this ottoman with storage can be used as a comfy footrest, an extra seat in your living room, or as a practical side table for keeping your books or blankets within reach. HIGH STABILITY & FLOOR PROTECTION: Equipped with non-slip and floor-protecting plastic feet, our round footstool not only offers a stable footing but also prevents scratches and damage to your flooring. With no assembly required, this stool with storage is ready to use right out of the box, enhancing your living space as a dressing table chair or a foot pouffe. Its non-slip feature ensures the round ottoman stays securely in place, offering a stable and stylish solution for your home.

£70.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Storage Stool in Scandi Style with Soft Bouclé Cover & Storage Space, Storage Ottoman with Padded Seat & Sturdy MDF Frame, No Assembly, Footstool for Bedroom & Living Room - Cream/White 405227
COSY & VERSATILE DESIGN: Transform your space with our elegant bouclé ottoman, designed in a homely Scandinavian style. The plush bouclé fabric exudes a cosy charm, making this ottoman stool perfect as a beautiful vanity chair for your bedroom decor. The versatile design allows this round stool to serve as a pouffe footstool, a practical storage seat, or a side table. Keep your living area clutter-free by storing blankets, pillows, and other essentials inside this cosy storage footstool. AMPLE STORAGE SPACE: This boucle stool is designed with a large, hidden storage compartment on the inside, ideal for storing blankets, pillows, and more. With a charming Scandinavian design, this storage chair can be used as an elegant dressing table stool while providing ample storage space. Ideal for your living room or bedroom furniture, this pouffe stool keeps your living space tidy and organised. Store your belongings in style with our ottoman footstool. REMOVABLE CUSHIONED LID: Enjoy a convenient mixture of exceptional comfort and easy storage with our round storage ottoman. The ottoman seat is thickly padded with a high-density foam filling, providing a comfortable spot for you to relax or rest your feet on after a long day. The cushioned seat also doubles as a removable lid that allows for easy access to the spacious storage compartment, making this large footstool perfect as a living room or bedroom storage unit. STURDY & DURABLE FRAME: Built with a robust frame made of MDF board, our fluffy stool boasts high durability and an impressive load capacity of 120 kg. Its sturdy frame ensures long-lasting use, making this storage pouffe perfect as a reliable makeup chair. With its versatile design, this ottoman with storage can be used as a comfy footrest, an extra seat in your living room, or as a practical side table for keeping your books or blankets within reach. HIGH STABILITY & FLOOR PROTECTION: Equipped with non-slip and floor-protecting plastic feet, our round footstool not only offers a stable footing but also prevents scratches and damage to your flooring. With no assembly required, this stool with storage is ready to use right out of the box, enhancing your living space as a dressing table chair or a foot pouffe. Its non-slip feature ensures the round ottoman stays securely in place, offering a stable and stylish solution for your home.

£70.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Altu Grey Velvet Look Stool with Storage - Size: 47 x 42 x 42cm - Wilko 0750511
Experience exclusive design and ultimate functionality with the Altu stool from tectake. This gem with fluffy boucle fabric impresses with its inviting charm and adds a cosy cuddle factor to your home. The pouffe is not only a visual highlight but also has an extremely practical design. Under the removable cushioned lid, the footstool has extra storage space inside. Whether blankets, cushions, or books: everything is within easy access with this stool. With a soft foam filling, the pouffe ensures a comfortable seating experience, while the high stability guarantees excellent load-bearing capacity. With its protective and non-slip plastic caps, the chic ottoman also offers great stability on all flooring. The Altu stool from tectake is perfect for anyone who values high-quality design and practical solutions, turn your living room into a stylish oasis of well-being now!

£73.00
Shipping: Free
Tectake Altu Cream White Stool with Padded Seat - Size: 47 x 42 x 42cm - Wilko 0727410
Experience exclusive design and ultimate functionality with the Altu stool from Tectake. This gem, with its fluffy bouclé fabric, impresses with its inviting charm and adds a cosy cuddle factor to your home. The pouffe is not only a visual highlight but also extremely practical. Under the removable cushioned lid, it offers extra storage space for blankets, cushions, or books, keeping everything within easy reach. With a soft foam filling, the pouffe ensures a comfortable seating experience, while its high stability guarantees excellent load-bearing capacity. Protective and non-slip plastic caps provide great stability on all flooring.

£73.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Storage Stool in Scandi Style with Cover in Velvet Look & Storage Space, Storage Ottoman with Padded Seat & Sturdy MDF Frame, No Assembly, Footstool for Bedroom & Living Room - Cream/White

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Seat stool |
| Material: MDF board, cardboard, polyurethane, polyester |
| Features: Removable lid, large storage space, non-slip plastic caps |
| Padding: High-density foam |
| Dimensions: Diameter 42 cm, Height 47 cm |
Price History
1M
tectake Altu Seat Stool
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products