Tecnifibre Black Code String Set 1.24 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Copolyester
• String construction: monofilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code String Set 1.24 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre Blackcode Tennis String 1.24mm Black - 12m Set 12931879
BlackCode is Tecnifibre's the softest string. It’s also one of Tecnifibre’s best-selling polyesters and is one we recommend to the majority of polyester uses because most players do not require the stiffness offered by the other Tecnifibre polyester strings. A softer string will help avoid injury and cause less fatigue during play BlackCode has a pentagonal cross section for optimal spin and a polyester flex that provides softness and tolerance for off-centre hits 12m Set of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Blackcode Tennis String 1.24mm Fire - 12m Set
BlackCode is Tecnifibre's the softest string. It’s also one of Tecnifibre’s best-selling polyesters and is one we recommend to the majority of polyester uses because most players do not require the stiffness offered by the other Tecnifibre polyester strings. A softer string will help avoid injury and cause less fatigue during play BlackCode has a pentagonal cross section for optimal spin and a polyester flex that provides softness and tolerance for off-centre hits 12m Set of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£25.01
£35.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Copolyester
String construction: monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code String Set 1.24 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 8 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.38
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 11 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 6 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Radical 21
£20.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Natural Grip single pack
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Women
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Club tank top women
£19.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gamma String Tension Tester
£21.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel