TecMate OptiMate 1 Duo

Manufacturer: TecMate
TecMate OptiMate 1 Duo
from £41.95to £51.9912 offersManufacturer: TecMate
• 4-stage battery maintainer charger for 12V lead-acid and lithium LFP batteries
• Automatic adjustment to battery type and charging current from 0.6A
• Low-voltage start from 4V, safe for long-term use
• Dustproof housing, suitable for indoor use down to -20 °C
• Includes weather-resistant battery cable and battery terminal set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecMate OptiMate 1 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OptiMate 1 Duo 0.6amp Battery Charger & Maintainer 2026 Model UK Dual Plug TM402D
OptiMate 1 Duo 0.6amp Battery Charger & Maintainer 2026 Model UK Dual Plug, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
OptiMate 1 Duo 0.6amp Battery Charger & Maintainer 2026 Model UK Supplier TM402D
OptiMate 1 Duo 0.6amp Battery Charger & Maintainer 2026 Model UK Supplier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
OptiMate 1 Duo Motorcycle 4-Step 12V Motorbike Battery Charger UK Stock 2026 TM402D
OptiMate 1 Duo Motorcycle 4-Step 12V Motorbike Battery Charger UK Stock 2026, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Optimate 1 Duo 12V Lead-Acid AGM GEL Lithium Battery Charger Optimiser TM404-D TM402D
Optimate 1 Duo 12V Lead-Acid AGM GEL Lithium Battery Charger Optimiser TM404-D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
OptiMate 1 Duo 0.6amp Battery Charger & Maintainer UK New 2026 Model TM402D
OptiMate 1 Duo 0.6amp Battery Charger & Maintainer UK New 2026 Model, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
OptiMate 1 Duo Lead Acid & Lithium Battery Charger & Maintainer UK Plug 2026 TM402D
OptiMate 1 Duo Lead Acid & Lithium Battery Charger & Maintainer UK Plug 2026, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
OptiMate 1 Duo Lead Acid,AMG,GEL,Lithium Battery Charger & Maintainer 2026 Model TM402D
OptiMate 1 Duo Lead Acid,AMG,GEL,Lithium Battery Charger & Maintainer 2026 Model, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Tecmate OptiMate 1 DUO Battery Maintainer Bronze 12V / 12.8V 0.6A Maintenance Charger TM402D
OptiMate 1 DUO Battery Maintainer Bronze 12V / 12.8V 0.6A Maintenance Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
OptiMate 1 DUO Battery Maintainer Bronze 12V / 12.8V 0.6A Maintenance Charger TM402D
OptiMate 1 DUO Battery Maintainer Bronze 12V / 12.8V 0.6A Maintenance Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Trials & Motocross Bike Parts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
TecMate OptiMate 1 DUO TM402-D
TecMate OptiMate 1 DUO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
TECMATE 12 V Weatherproof Charger 0.6 A Each TM402D Compact Design
TECMATE 12 V Weatherproof Charger 0.6 A Each TM402D Compact Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
TecMate Optimate 1 Duo Motorcycle Battery Maintainer TM402D
TecMate Optimate 1 Duo Motorcycle Battery Maintainer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-stage battery maintainer charger for 12V lead-acid and lithium LFP batteries
Automatic adjustment to battery type and charging current from 0.6A
Low-voltage start from 4V, safe for long-term use
Dustproof housing, suitable for indoor use down to -20 °C
Includes weather-resistant battery cable and battery terminal set

Price History

1M 3M
TecMate OptiMate 1 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TecMate

TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£146.67
TecMate OptiMate 6 SelectCompare 4 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
TecMate OptiMate 3Compare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Select
£135.53
TecMate OptiMate 7 SelectCompare 6 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
£137.37
TecMate OptiMate 7 AmpmaticCompare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
TecMate OptiMate 6 AmpmaticCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel