TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic

Manufacturer: TecMate
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
from £137.37to £171.463 offersManufacturer: TecMate
• Battery charger
• Voltage: 12 V
• Charging current: 10 A
• Battery functions: Rescue, Charging, Test, Maintenance
• 9-stage system
• Outdoor use down to -40° C
• Suitable for the following battery sizes: 3 to 400 Ah
• Weather-resistant housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OptiMATE TM254 battery charger Optimate7 AmpMatic, 7 12 V 10A 9H7-VIQR-JWFE
Automatic charging, testing and maintenance of 12 V AGM, GEL, EFB or STD lead-acid starter or deep cycle batteries of any size at any temperature - voltage is set higher in cold and lower in heat The Ampmatic charging controller adjusts the power to the battery size - a small battery receives less, a large battery more Saves deeply discharged sulphated batteries still at 0.5 V - the most advanced rescue program! The unique pulse absorption mode optimises battery performance - all cells are brought to the same strength! The OptiMate intelligent 24-7 maintenance guarantees more battery power and longer life!
prodImage
£137.37
£144.36
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
OptiMATE TM254 battery charger Optimate7 AmpMatic, 7 12 V 10A GM-E55J-AFZ7
Automatic charging, testing and maintenance of 12 V AGM, GEL, EFB or STD lead-acid starter or deep cycle batteries of any size at any temperature - voltage is set higher in cold and lower in heat The Ampmatic charging controller adjusts the power to the battery size - a small battery receives less, a large battery more Saves deeply discharged sulphated batteries still at 0.5 V - the most advanced rescue program! The unique pulse absorption mode optimises battery performance - all cells are brought to the same strength! The OptiMate intelligent 24-7 maintenance guarantees more battery power and longer life!
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
TECMATE OPTIMATE 7 12/24V Ampmatic Battery Charger Optimiser Conditioner Maintainer TM260V3
OPTIMATE 7 12/24V Ampmatic Battery Charger Optimiser Conditioner Maintainer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£171.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Voltage: 12 V
Charging current: 10 A
Battery functions: Rescue, Charging, Test, Maintenance
9-stage system
Outdoor use down to -40° C
Suitable for the following battery sizes: 3 to 400 Ah
Weather-resistant housing
Suitable for:STD, AGM & GEL

Price History

1M 3M
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TecMate

TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£146.67
TecMate OptiMate 6 SelectCompare 4 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
TecMate OptiMate 3Compare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£99.36
TecMate OptiMate 6 AmpmaticCompare 9 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Select
£135.53
TecMate OptiMate 7 SelectCompare 6 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
SPORTOURING LTD
prodImage
£137.37
Shipping: £6.99
motorbikeshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
quadbikeswales
prodImage
£171.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel