TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V

Manufacturer: TecMate
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V
from £135.90to £168.955 offersManufacturer: TecMate
• Battery charger
• Voltage/Charging current: 12 V - 10 A / 24 V - 5 A
• Battery functions: Rescue, Charging, Test, Maintenance
• 8-stage system
• Outdoor use down to -40° C
• Suitable for the following battery sizes: 12 V 3 to 400 Ah / 24 V 1 to 200 Ah
• Weather-resistant housing
• Suitable for: STD, AGM & GEL
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TECMATE OptiMate 7 12V/24V TM260V3
OptiMate 7 12V/24V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V/24V TM260V3
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V/24V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£143.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
TecMate Optimate 7 12 Volt 24 Volt Motorcycle Battery Charger TM260V3
TecMate Optimate 7 12 Volt 24 Volt Motorcycle Battery Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£160.49
Shipping: Free
Tecmate OptiMate 7 12-24V Gold 12V 10A & 24V 5A Battery Charger Optimiser TM260V3
OptiMate 7 12-24V Gold 12V 10A & 24V 5A Battery Charger Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Tecmate OptiMate 7 12-24V Gold 12V 10A & 24V 5A Battery Charger Optimiser
OptiMate 7 12-24V Gold 12V 10A & 24V 5A Battery Charger Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Trials & Motocross Bike Parts
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Voltage/Charging current: 12 V - 10 A / 24 V - 5 A
Battery functions: Rescue, Charging, Test, Maintenance
8-stage system
Outdoor use down to -40° C
Suitable for the following battery sizes: 12 V 3 to 400 Ah / 24 V 1 to 200 Ah
Weather-resistant housing
Suitable for:STD, AGM & GEL

Price History

1M
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TecMate

TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£173.36
TecMate OptiMate 6 SelectCompare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
TecMate OptiMate 3Compare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
TecMate OptiMate 6 AmpmaticCompare 9 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Select
£135.53
TecMate OptiMate 7 SelectCompare 6 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V
hogparts_uk_ltd
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
hogparts_uk_ltd
prodImage
£143.90
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£160.49
Shipping: Free
agracingltd
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel