Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low beige 6.5 UK 4028078280861
Sporty-modern look with a glossy and textured surface for urban moments. Comfortable sneaker with Removable Footbed for optimal everyday comfort. Practical lacing and side zipper for versatile adjustment options. Robust, textured sole offers stability and reliable grip on varied surfaces. Designed for young, style-conscious women—ideal for shopping trips and leisure activities.
prodImage
£46.25
£51.20
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tamaris Women's Damen Sneaker Low 1-23313-41, Pewter Comb, 6.5 UK s5126519
Removable Sock COMFORT-Lining GLAM Vegan Metallic
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 3.5 UK 1-23313-41-119-36 Tamaris
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 6.5 UK B0C6YKCF66
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 6.5 UK s927133
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23313-28 Trainers, Pewter Comb, 6 UK s5126518
Removable Sock COMFORT-Lining GLAM Vegan Metallic
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Low 1-23313-41 Trainers, Pewter Comb, 5 UK s5126516
Removable Sock COMFORT-Lining GLAM Vegan Metallic
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 7.5 UK B0C6YG9NKZ
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119 White Available in women's sizes. 4,5,5.5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119 White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119 White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119 White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119 White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-119 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23313-41 048 1-23313-41-048-37-TAMARIS
Heel height: 3.5 cm Heel type: no heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low blue 5.5 UK XH-V46O-XUVA
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low blue 6.5 UK 1-23313-41-805-40-Tamaris
prodImage
£50.00
£57.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low blue 6.5 UK TAM-23313-41-805-NAVY_40
prodImage
£51.43
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low beige 4 UK
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low blue 5 UK TAM-23313-41-805-NAVY_38
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 3.5 UK 1-23313-41-119-36 Tamaris
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-23313-41 Trainers, Taupe, 3.5 UK B0CPT3KC4N
Comfortable women's low shoe with COMFORT-Lining and TOUCH-IT technology Vegan shoe made of synthetic material with round toe Practical lace-up closure for individual fit and optimal support Stylish design and high wearing comfort in trendy colour variations Suitable for different occasions thanks to its versatile look and comfort
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Lace-Up Shoes in Beige, Bronce Patent, 7.5 UK B0DPLFF6QZ
Stylish sneaker with shiny embossed surface for a modern look. Comfortable strobel construction and thick textured sole for relaxed walking. Interchangeable footbed with removable sock technology for flexible and hygienic wearing comfort. Practical lacing and zip for effortless putting on and taking off. Perfect for leisure, everyday life and urban life with sporty glamour character.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Comfortable Shoes, Women's lace-up Shoes, Replaceable Footbed, Mocca Comb, 4 UK B0BN9B2M1J
removable footbed Adaptable synthetic upper material Lace fastening for individual width adjustment
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23313-41 119 Normal, Black (Black Patent), 7.5 UK
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-23313-41 Trainers, Black Patent, 6.5 UK B0CPT24CPM
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Low-Top Trainers, Women's Low Shoes, Interchangeable Footbed, Comfort Lining, Black (Black Patent), 5 UK B0CPSZ4W4S
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Comfortable Shoes, Women's lace-up Shoes, Replaceable Footbed, Black (Black Patent), 9 UK B0CPT36J1L
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women' 1-23313-41 Sneaker, Black (Black Patent), 6 UK B0CPT2N3WW
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23313-41 119 Normal, Black (Black Patent), 7.5 UK B0CPT4H27P
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Damen Sneaker
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/08/2024
|
Super bequem
Aesthetically pleasing, but not comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
I bought this pair of shoes for casual walks mainly. I love how it looks, but it's quite heavy and feels very rigid at the toes.
Nice looking
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
I really like the product .it's worth buying and also it looks nice.
With reviews from

Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 46 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GOwalk 2 Girl
£35.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Parson Ralven Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Parson Ralven Sneaker
£35.64
Compare Prices
84 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Women
£36.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Geox Womens Desya Sneaker
source: Amazon
Geox Womens Desya Sneaker
£35.61
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Advantage Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Advantage Shoes
£35.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£36.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Shoes
£35.52
Compare Prices
52 offers
Gola Medallist Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Medallist Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Japan S Pf Women
£34.32
Compare Prices
64 offers
Gola Cyclone Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Cyclone Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel