Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23313-41 048 B0C6YJ2WTJ
Heel height: 3.5 cm Heel type: no heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393291
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393332
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 5 UK B0C6YJ7D8Y
Sporty-modern look with a glossy and textured surface for urban moments. Comfortable sneaker with Removable Footbed for optimal everyday comfort. Practical lacing and side zipper for versatile adjustment options. Robust, textured sole offers stability and reliable grip on varied surfaces. Designed for young, style-conscious women—ideal for shopping trips and leisure activities.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-987
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-987 Brown Available in women's sizes. 5,5.5,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-987
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-987 Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-987
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) 23313-987 Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23313-41 048 4064195124190_afn
Heel height: 3.5 cm Heel type: no heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£41.46
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) PAVIS 23313-344
Tamaris Shoes (Trainers) PAVIS Gold Available in women's sizes. 5,5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low beige 5 UK 4028078280847
prodImage
£46.25
£51.20
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393330
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393334
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393350
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393327
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393331
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393329
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393344
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393352
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393328
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393288
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393333
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393351
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393345
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393289
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393292
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393290
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393287
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23313-41 MAG13393293
Discover ultimate comfort with these low Tamaris Essentials sneakers featuring a round toe, an interchangeable Removable Sock insole, and a Comfort-Lining. The low upper fits all your everyday needs, while the 3.5 cm sole provides stability and lightness. The lace-up closure gives you a tailored fit - perfect for all your active and unique days when you just want to shine.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: LacingUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£35.98
£52.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23313-41 048 B0C6YHQDKD
Heel height: 3.5 cm Heel type: no heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Tamaris MAG11162551
Assert your style with these shiny urban sneakers, perfect for all your daily adventures. Their structured design and smooth finish match your casual chic looks as well as spontaneous shopping days. The practical lacing and removable insole offer customised comfort, while the pronounced heel height ensures a confident and modern silhouette. Let their vibrant character inspire you and celebrate your uniqueness with every step.Shaft height: 5.5 cmHeel type: flatHeel height: 35 mmInsole: TextileOuter material: SyntheticShoe tip: round toeLining: Blend of textile and syntheticPlatform height: 55 mmClosure: LacingRemovable insole: YesVegan: YesOutsole: Synthetic
prodImage
£39.51
£56.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Damen Sneaker
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/08/2024
|
Super bequem
Aesthetically pleasing, but not comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
I bought this pair of shoes for casual walks mainly. I love how it looks, but it's quite heavy and feels very rigid at the toes.
Nice looking
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
I really like the product .it's worth buying and also it looks nice.
With reviews from

Tamaris Sneaker 23313-41 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Arch Fit - Big Appeal
£33.17
Compare Prices
56 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Women
£33.10
Compare Prices
762 offers
Puma ST Runner v3 NL Men
£33.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£33.49
Compare Prices
600 offers
Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£32.76
Compare Prices
163 offers
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Crater Impact Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
82 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel