Tamaris Slipper 24222-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Loafers
• Material: Leather
• Toe shape: square toe
• Heel height: 1.5 cm
• Shaft height: 6 cm
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
3.5 UK5 UK6 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slipper 24222-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women's 1-24222-42 Slippers, Navy Blue, 5 UK 224496-38
Product type: pumps, classic pumps, court shoes, high heels, evening shoes Outer material: leather, inner material: leather and textile mix - outsole: synthetic, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Shaft Height:6cm Width: Normal, Closure: None, Toe: Square
prodImage
£65.17
£76.67
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Tamaris Women's 1-24222-42 Slippers, Navy Blue, 6 UK 224496-39
Product type: pumps, classic pumps, court shoes, high heels, evening shoes Outer material: leather, inner material: leather and textile mix - outsole: synthetic, insole: leather Heel Type:Block Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Shaft Height:6cm Width: Normal, Closure: None, Toe: Square
prodImage
£68.41
£79.91
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Tamaris Women's 1-24222-42 Slippers, Green, 3.5 UK B0C6YK3M6L
The leather shoes have a heel height of 1.5 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm The karrèe toe and block heel create a modern look Thanks to the TOUCH-IT technology, they offer optimal wearing comfort Perfect for ladies who love stylish and comfortable shoes.
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Loafers
Material: Leather
Toe shape: square toe
Heel height: 1.5 cm
Shaft height: 6 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slipper 24222-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Howard Walk Derby Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Walk Derby Shoes
£65.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hush Puppies Donovan Slip-On Shoes
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Donovan Slip-On Shoes
£65.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pikolinos Marbella
£72.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 02
£74.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hush Puppies Rafael Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Rafael Shoes
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Rafael Lace Up Shoes
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel