Tamaris Sandal 27522-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slide sandal
• Upper material: synthetic leather, synthetic
• Lining: textile
• Heel height: 4.5 cm
• Closure: buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27522-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's flip-flops Tamaris 1-27522-42 MAG13418825
Discover absolute comfort and a unique style with this flat sandal featuring an anatomical sole, the perfect companion for all your everyday moments. With its buckle strap, you can easily adjust your shoe, while the textile lining ensures a soft feel against your skin. Feel free to express your personality and enjoy, all day long, a secure fit and a sense of lightness with every step.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 30Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.87
£46.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Tamaris 1-27522-42 MAG13418827
Discover absolute comfort and a unique style with this flat sandal featuring an anatomical sole, the perfect companion for all your everyday moments. With its buckle strap, you can easily adjust your shoe, while the textile lining ensures a soft feel against your skin. Feel free to express your personality and enjoy, all day long, a secure fit and a sense of lightness with every step.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 30Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.87
£46.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Tamaris 1-27522-42 MAG13418829
Discover absolute comfort and a unique style with this flat sandal featuring an anatomical sole, the perfect companion for all your everyday moments. With its buckle strap, you can easily adjust your shoe, while the textile lining ensures a soft feel against your skin. Feel free to express your personality and enjoy, all day long, a secure fit and a sense of lightness with every step.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 30Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.87
£46.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Tamaris 1-27522-42 MAG13418846
Discover absolute comfort and a unique style with this flat sandal featuring an anatomical sole, the perfect companion for all your everyday moments. With its buckle strap, you can easily adjust your shoe, while the textile lining ensures a soft feel against your skin. Feel free to express your personality and enjoy, all day long, a secure fit and a sense of lightness with every step.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 30Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.87
£46.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Tamaris 1-27522-42 MAG13418826
Discover absolute comfort and a unique style with this flat sandal featuring an anatomical sole, the perfect companion for all your everyday moments. With its buckle strap, you can easily adjust your shoe, while the textile lining ensures a soft feel against your skin. Feel free to express your personality and enjoy, all day long, a secure fit and a sense of lightness with every step.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 30Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.87
£46.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's flip-flops Tamaris 1-27522-42 MAG13418838
Discover absolute comfort and a unique style with this flat sandal featuring an anatomical sole, the perfect companion for all your everyday moments. With its buckle strap, you can easily adjust your shoe, while the textile lining ensures a soft feel against your skin. Feel free to express your personality and enjoy, all day long, a secure fit and a sense of lightness with every step.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: SyntheticHeel type: FlatHeel height: 30Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£31.28
£48.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slide sandal
Upper material: synthetic leather, synthetic
Lining: textile
Heel height: 4.5 cm
Closure: buckle
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27522-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Havaianas Slim Square Flip Flops
source: rubbersole
Havaianas Slim Square Flip Flops
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Modi Flip
£27.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
£36.54
Compare Prices
52 offers
Reef Draftsman
£32.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
source: Amazon
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
£26.98
Compare Prices
41 offers
O'Neill Profile Men
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
£34.50
Compare Prices
68 offers
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Compare Prices
163 offers
Billabong Seaway
£27.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel