Tamaris Leather loafer 24233-46

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £64.993 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Loafers
• Material: Smooth leather
• Closure type: Slip-on
• Special features: Padded insole, Removable sole, Flexible outsole
• Heel height: Flat heel (0-3 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather loafer 24233-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's loafer flat leather black 4 UK B0FC6T1L2G
Personalized comfort thanks to TOUCHit technology with Memory Foam footbed. Soft footbed offers exceptional comfort for your everyday moments. Easy entry thanks to practical Pull-On design — stress-free and quick to put on. Modern design blends style and function for versatile looks. Perfect for long days that rely on lightness and comfort.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's loafer flat leather black 6.5 UK B0FC6TCJHK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's loafer flat leather black 3.5 UK B0FC6RY2FV
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Loafers
Material: Smooth leather
Closure type: Slip-on
Special features: Padded insole, Removable sole, Flexible outsole
Heel height: Flat heel (0-3 cm)
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather loafer 24233-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 41 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
42 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Slipper 84210-41
£51.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£67.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
114 offers
Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel