Tamaris Chelsea boot 25486-43

• Gender: Women
• Chelsea boots
• Material mix: leather and synthetic
• Heel type: block heel
• Insole: textile
• Lining: textile
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
6 UK6.5 UK

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25486-43 MAG13401383
Make room for your style with these Chelsea Boots Tamaris: stylish, sturdy, and ready to brighten up your days. The 6 cm block heel gives you the perfect height to feel confident, while the thick, structured sole provides comfort that follows your every step. Thanks to the elastic panels and the pull tab, putting them on is a breeze. Assert your individuality and let your energy shine wherever you go.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileFastening: NoneUpper: Mix of leather and synthetic materialsHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 12 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Flat ankle boots for women Tamaris 1-25486-43 MAG13401382
Make room for your style with these Chelsea Boots Tamaris: stylish, sturdy, and ready to brighten up your days. The 6 cm block heel gives you the perfect height to feel confident, while the thick, structured sole provides comfort that follows your every step. Thanks to the elastic panels and the pull tab, putting them on is a breeze. Assert your individuality and let your energy shine wherever you go.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileFastening: NoneUpper: Mix of leather and synthetic materialsHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 12 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileShoe toe: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£52.57
£69.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boots
Material mix: leather and synthetic
Heel type: block heel
Insole: textile
Lining: textile
Gender
Women

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea boot 25436-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25404-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25489-45
£52.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sorel Explorer Next Joan Women
£50.55
Compare Prices
67 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Compare Prices
176 offers
Sorel Torino V Women
£44.94
Compare Prices
137 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£52.16
Compare Prices
53 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26836-41
£51.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Blaine Orsen
£52.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel