Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25378-45

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Chelsea boots
• Material: Synthetic
• Heel height: 2 cm, Shaft height: 12 cm
Show all product details
Colour: Blue
Size:
6.5 UK7.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25378-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, navy, 7.5 UK B0DVLZS73Z
Stylish Chelsea boot in blue for a modern look and versatile combinations. High-quality synthetic upper provides a durable and easy-care finish. Lining material made from a pleasant material mix of textile and synthetic for high comfort. Practical pull-on closure allows for easy on and off. Robust rubber sole provides optimal grip and slip resistance on different surfaces.
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Chelsea Boots 1-25378-45, navy, 6.5 UK
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boots
Material: Synthetic
Heel height: 2 cm, Shaft height: 12 cm
Closure type: Slip-on
Outsole: Textured synthetic
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25378-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 10 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£35.71
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25417-45
£36.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)
£31.38
Compare Prices
34 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25345-45
£35.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£35.10
Compare Prices
82 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25022-41
£34.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25450-45
£34.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geox Iridea Lady (D04HRM)
£31.24
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£37.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel