Tamaris Ankle boot 25228-43

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Ankle boot
• Material mix: leather and synthetic
• Features: COMFORT lining, TOUCH-IT technology
• Closure type: lacing and zipper
• Heel height: 6 cm, heel type: block heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ankle boot 25228-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397922
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397925
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, black, 39 EU MAG13397922
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£74.79
£84.78
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, black, 6.5 UK MAG13397923
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£74.79
£84.78
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397919
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397921
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397923
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397920
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's lace-up boots Tamaris 1-25228-43 MAG13397924
Assert your style with these lace boots Tamaris 1-25228-43: the 6 cm block heel gives you a bold and feminine urban look while remaining comfortable thanks to the COMF.Lin+Touch technology. Enjoy the 16 cm mid-high shaft and the ultra-grippy thick sole for your autumn walks, nights out with friends, or city explorations. Modernity and originality come together here to let your personality shine every day.Specifications:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: Laces, zipOuter: Leather and synthetic material mixHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 60Removable insole: NoShaft height: 16 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toePlatform height: 55 mm
prodImage
£57.24
£74.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's Flat Boots, black, 5 UK
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£74.79
£84.78
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women' 1-25228-43 Fashion Boot, Black, 4 UK MAG13397920
Leather Upper Touch-It technology for more comfort Round toe for a comfortable fit Closure: Slip-on for easy on and off Heel type: flat for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£79.84
£89.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boot
Material mix: leather and synthetic
Features: COMFORT lining, TOUCH-IT technology
Closure type: lacing and zipper
Heel height: 6 cm, heel type: block heel
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ankle boot 25228-43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Compare Prices
37 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 85405-45
£56.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£52.16
Compare Prices
52 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Easy Going Cozy Weather 2
£58.37
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25351-41
£58.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£55.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25297-41
£54.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel