Take 2 Top Spin 4 PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Revised controls
• Detailed player models
• Individual animations
• DLC expansions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Top Spin 4 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Top Spin 4 (PS3) F3-AJDQ-LOGX
REAL TENNIS: Top Spin 4 allows gamers to see, feel, and hear everything the pros do in a real tennis match. From the life-like visuals of the world’s best players, to the faithful recreation of the world’s most hallowed courts and the unparalleled authenticity of the on-court gameplay, Top Spin 4 provides a breathtaking tennis experience. INNOVATIVE CONTROLS: Immediately accessible for newcomers yet deep and satisfying for the tennis experts, innovative game controls now allow gamers of any skill level to target their opponent’s weaknesses & become an unstoppable force on the court. THE DEEPEST PLAYER ROSTER TO DATE: The best collection of tennis talent ever assembled with 25 of the world’s top pros, talented up-and-comers, and some of the game’s most iconic legends such as Andre Agassi, Boris Becker, Michael Chang and many more. Complete with 2K’s award winning Signature Style that incorporates player specific outfits, appearances, swing styles, behavioural AI, and celebrations. NEW TV BROADCAST STYLE PRESENTATION: All-new visual & audio elements bring tennis to life like never before with pre-match animation sequences, diverse crowd reactions & audio effects, dynamic broadcast style camera angles, and much more., Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£25.22
£32.21
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Take 2 Interactive Top Spin 4 (PS3)
Top Spin 4 (PS3) video games.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Revised controls
Detailed player models
Individual animations
DLC expansions
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Top Spin 4 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£19.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Ford Mustang Xbox
£21.19
Take 2 Ford Mustang XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£18.67
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2
£21.91
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£25.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£19.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£22.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
GAMING UK
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel