Suunto Tandem 360

Manufacturer: Suunto
from £175.00to £229.002 offersManufacturer: Suunto
• Compass
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Suunto Tandem 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suunto Tandem 360PC/360RG Clinometer / Compass 4094
Suunto Tandem 360PC/360RG Clinometer / Compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto Compass/Clinometer Tandem/360PC/360R, Global Orientation, SS020420000 B00TK6MNUA
High-quality combination of precision compass and clinometer in compact light-metal casing Compass with global alignment, Adjustable dioptre compensation, Liquid-filled box, Made in Finland Clinometer with adjustable dioptric compensation, Liquid-filled can for stable operation, Accuracy of 1/4° Clinometer with double sapphire bearing, Compass with acrylic glass, sapphire bearing and dial, No batteries required Contents: 1x Suunto Tandem/360PC/360R G Clino/Compass, Incl. carrying cord, nylon bag, quick reference guide, Colour: Silver, Dimensions: 126 x 76 x 15 mm, Weight: 177 g, Casing: Light Metal
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Suunto Tandem 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Suunto

Suunto MB-6
£94.00
Suunto MB-6Compare 3 Prices
Suunto Compass KB-14/360 R
£139.00
Suunto Compass KB-14/360 RCompare 1 Prices
Suunto Compass Clipper
£19.00
Suunto Compass ClipperCompare 2 Prices
Suunto M-9
£37.05
Suunto M-9Compare 4 Prices
Suunto MB-6 NH
£80.00
Suunto MB-6 NHCompare 1 Prices
Suunto PM-5 360 PC
£149.00
Suunto PM-5 360 PCCompare 4 Prices
Suunto A-30 Nh Metric
£29.00
Suunto A-30 Nh MetricCompare 2 Prices
Suunto Compass A-10
£19.00
Suunto Compass A-10Compare 2 Prices
Suunto MC-2NH
£60.00
Suunto MC-2NHCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Compass MCB
£32.00
Suunto Compass MCBCompare 1 Prices
claritas-online
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel