Superfit Criss Cross

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £39.16to £63.0056 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Children's Sandals
• Lining made of soft textile material
• 3 Velcro straps for superior hold
• Non-slip sole for excellent grip and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Superfit Criss Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580, Red Green 5010, 13 UK B0CFB6FQ86
Not a water resistant Easy to wear Superfit branding detail
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals, Red Green 5010, 13 UK Child B0CFB769MK
Not a water resistant Easy to wear Superfit branding detail
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580, Red Green 5010, 33 EU B0CFB8FX48
Not a water resistant Easy to wear Superfit branding detail
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 12 UK Child B0CFBB13Q4
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Pink/Orange 5510, 40 EU, Pink Orange 5510, 6 UK B0D9H1ZM2N
Easy to clean Super foot climate thanks to breathable textile lining Easy to put on and hold thanks to 3 fasteners Stable and flexible at the same time: 2-component sole
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals 1-000583 Boys, Blue 8030., 13.5 UK B0CFB7C9FM
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandal, Blue/Light Blue 8000, 6 UK B099NRMK1F
Nice and casual: Touches of colour on the Velcro fastenings Individually adjustable with 3 Velcro fasteners Lightweight, flexible sole promotes easy rolling Innovative textile-synthetic mix for wearing comfort
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue Green 8030, 4 UK B0CFB8LDH3
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580 Sandals, Grey Light Grey 2010, 42 EU B0B9HN79P6
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandal, Black/Green 0000, 7.5 UK B099NS1S5X
Outer material: synthetic, inner material: textile Sole: thermoplastic rubber, closure: Velcro fastener Heel shape: flat, size note: comfortable fit Shoe width: Medium Non-waterproof, ankle strap
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 3 UK B0CFB3FV7P
Pattern: Solid Color Lining: textile Special feature: lightweight
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 42 EU Weit B0CFB7XC76
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 5 UK B0CFB7RHQL
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580, Red Green 5010, 39 EU B0CFB8S8FP
Not a water resistant Easy to wear Superfit branding detail
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Blue/Light Grey 8010, EU 42, Blue light grey 8010 B0B9HLT2FQ
Sporty sandal in WMS width and great variations Individually adjustable with 3 Velcro fasteners Light, flexible sole for a natural rolling motion Innovative textile-synthetic mix offers comfort
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Green 000, 40 EU, Black light green 0000, 6 UK
Sporty sandal for active kids Lining made from soft textile material 3 Velcro fasteners provide great hold Different cool colour variations
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandal, Pink/Orange 5500, 0 UK B099NN9RV8
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: textile Heel shape: flat Lining: textile Shoe width: narrow Leather: synthetic
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 40 EU Weit B0CFB6FTK7
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, 41 EU, Black, light grey 0010 B0B9HQ4KQB
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Blue/Light Grey 8010, 35 EU, Blue light grey 8010, 2.5 UK 240981-35
Sporty sandal in WMS width and great variations Individually adjustable with 3 Velcro fasteners Light, flexible sole for a natural rolling motion Innovative textile-synthetic mix offers comfort
prodImage
£58.42
£69.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Blue/Turquoise 8040, 40 EU, Blue Turquoise 8040, 6 UK B0D9H2Z1KX
Easy to clean Super foot climate thanks to breathable textile lining Easy to put on and hold thanks to 3 fasteners Stable and flexible at the same time: 2-component sole
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Blue/Light Grey 8010, 32 EU, Blue light grey 8010, 13 UK 240981-32
Sporty sandal in WMS width and great variations Individually adjustable with 3 Velcro fasteners Light, flexible sole for a natural rolling motion Innovative textile-synthetic mix offers comfort
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580 Sandals, Blue/orange 8010, 42 EU B0B9HNSD9X
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Grey/Light Grey 2010, 41 EU, Grey light grey 2010 B0B9HP6JFN
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability Stable and flexible 2-component sole
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals, Red Green 5010, 42 EU Weit B0CFB8PVD4
Not a water resistant Easy to wear Superfit branding detail
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Green Blue 7010, 42 EU B0CFB6JNJ1
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Sandals
Lining made of soft textile material
3 Velcro straps for superior hold
Non-slip sole for excellent grip and stability
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Superfit Criss Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 17 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£14.32
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 9 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
McKinley Lomas II
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£40.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£40.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£33.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid 2 older child (CD7782)
£38.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£40.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel