Super.Natural Kula Sweater

• Pullover
• Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester
• Garment features: flexible, shape-retaining
• Application: yoga, casual wear
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's T-shirt super.natural Kula MAG13049252
The KULA TOP is a versatile long-sleeved t-shirt for women, perfect for sports and everyday wear. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140, it's one of the finest and lightest fabrics on the market. The relaxed fit, casual design, and the wide bottom that tapers more closely provide a perfect fit and freedom of movement. The flowing fabric and raglan sleeves ensure a pleasant comfort.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Quick-drying and antibacterial merino t-shirt• Wide cut for a perfect fit• Flowing fabric and raglan sleeves for pleasant comfort• An essential tone for everyday wear, travel, or your yoga/pilates session
prodImage
£61.08
£78.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Kula MAG13049253
The KULA TOP is a versatile long-sleeved t-shirt for women, perfect for sports and everyday wear. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140, it's one of the finest and lightest fabrics on the market. The relaxed fit, casual design, and the wide bottom that tapers more closely provide a perfect fit and freedom of movement. The flowing fabric and raglan sleeves ensure a pleasant comfort.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Quick-drying and antibacterial merino t-shirt• Wide cut for a perfect fit• Flowing fabric and raglan sleeves for pleasant comfort• An essential tone for everyday wear, travel, or your yoga/pilates session
prodImage
£61.08
£78.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Kula MAG13049255
The KULA TOP is a versatile long-sleeved t-shirt for women, perfect for sports and everyday wear. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140, it's one of the finest and lightest fabrics on the market. The relaxed fit, casual design, and the wide bottom that tapers more closely provide a perfect fit and freedom of movement. The flowing fabric and raglan sleeves ensure a pleasant comfort.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Quick-drying and antibacterial merino t-shirt• Wide cut for a perfect fit• Flowing fabric and raglan sleeves for pleasant comfort• An essential tone for everyday wear, travel, or your yoga/pilates session
prodImage
£61.08
£78.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Kula MAG13049254
The KULA TOP is a versatile long-sleeved t-shirt for women, perfect for sports and everyday wear. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140, it's one of the finest and lightest fabrics on the market. The relaxed fit, casual design, and the wide bottom that tapers more closely provide a perfect fit and freedom of movement. The flowing fabric and raglan sleeves ensure a pleasant comfort.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Quick-drying and antibacterial merino t-shirt• Wide cut for a perfect fit• Flowing fabric and raglan sleeves for pleasant comfort• An essential tone for everyday wear, travel, or your yoga/pilates session
prodImage
£61.08
£78.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt super.natural Kula MAG13049256
The KULA TOP is a versatile long-sleeved t-shirt for women, perfect for sports and everyday wear. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 140, it's one of the finest and lightest fabrics on the market. The relaxed fit, casual design, and the wide bottom that tapers more closely provide a perfect fit and freedom of movement. The flowing fabric and raglan sleeves ensure a pleasant comfort.• ADVANCED WOOL 140 for optimal breathability and comfort• Quick-drying and antibacterial merino t-shirt• Wide cut for a perfect fit• Flowing fabric and raglan sleeves for pleasant comfort• An essential tone for everyday wear, travel, or your yoga/pilates session
prodImage
£61.08
£78.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Pullover
Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester
Garment features: flexible, shape-retaining
Application: yoga, casual wear

Similar Priced Products

Mammut ML Hoody Original Women
£58.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£45.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£71.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel