Stylecraft Fade DLC + Shallow DLC Blade

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Fade DLC + Shallow DLC Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stylecraft Fade Black Diamond Carbon DLC Blade + Shallow Blade for Clippers, Replacement Blade for Clipper, Original Accessory, Compatible with Gamma+ and Stylecraft FQ-01O7-MLBC
✅ ORIGINAL STYLECRAFT ACCESSORY. Fixed Fade blade for clippers, completely flat to get closer to the skin, ideal for fading and shading with slower movements, and Shallow blade with a thin profile and short teeth, ideal for all hair types and cuts. ✅ MATERIAL. Blades made of Japanese steel with DLC Black Diamond treatment. The blade coating is carbon-based. Carbon, due to its hardness, allows the blade to remain sharp and scratch-free longer, while also reducing the possibility of corrosion and wear. ✅ ZERO GAP. By aligning the fixed Fade blade with the moving Shallow blade, it is possible to achieve a zero gap cut. ✅ EASY TO REPLACE. Unscrew the two screws of the clipper, gently remove the old FADE blade, replace it with the replacement blade, and re-tighten the screws. Ensure the blades are properly aligned before turning on the device. It is recommended to change the blades every 1-4 months, depending on the frequency of use, to always obtain maximum performance. ✅ EASY TO CLEAN. Gently brush the blades with the brush included in the clipper maintenance kit to remove hair residues. Then clean with oil and dry with a dry cloth. ✅ IN THE PACKAGE. 1x Fixed Fade Black Diamond Carbon DLC blade for clippers and 1x Shallow Gold blade for clippers.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GAMMA StyleCraft - SC Clipper Blade DLC Fade Blade and Shallow Tooth Cutting Blade Set
StyleCraft - SC Clipper Blade DLC Fade Blade and Shallow Tooth Cutting Blade Set, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Fade Black Diamond Carbon DLC Blade + Shallow Blade for Clippers, Replacement Blade for Clipper, Original Accessory, Compatible with Gamma+ and Stylecraft
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Clipper Blade Set - Fade & Shallow Tooth
Stylecraft Clipper Blade Set - Fade & Shallow Tooth, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Clipper Blade Set - DLC Fixed Fade Blade with Shallow Tooth Cutter - Black 9822245
ncludes StyleCraft Fade DLC Black Diamond Fixed Blade and Shallow Tooth DLC Black Diamond Cutting Blade. These blades feature sharp, lightweight tips for smooth, precise cuts. Made with professional black diamond carbon, they resist rust and stay sharp longer while running cool. Fully adjustable for zero-gap cutting to achieve crisp, close finishes. Compatible with all StyleCraft and Gamma+ clippers.
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Fade Black Diamond Carbon DLC Blade + Shallow Blade for Clippers, Replacement Blade for Clipper, Original Accessory, Compatible with Gamma+ and Stylecraft SC-ALATOSCSEFD-DLC
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Fade DLC + Shallow DLC Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9181Y1361
£46.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 SH70/70
£57.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9161Y1361
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic WES9036
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CCR5+1 Cleaning Cartridge
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Premium Clipper Guard FXPCGE
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SouthWestSix_Cosmetics
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
southwestsix_cosmetics
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gents and Divas
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel