Stockerpoint Devito

Price History
• Traditional vest
• Material: 50% wool, 25% viscose, 25% polyester
• Collar: Stand-up collar, adjustable back
• Closure: button placket with ball buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stockerpoint Devito
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Forest, 54 B0B129MG7H
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Forest, 56 B0B12BY5D2
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, brown, 50 B0B129K8K4
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stockerpoint Devito Men's Costume Vest, Green, 42 B0B12FCH3G
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, gray, 54 B0B12BS6WV
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Costume Vest (Pack of 1), gray, 46 B0B129SP14
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£45.17
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Devito Men's Costume Vest, blue, 42 B0B12BMK49
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Devito Men's Costume Vest, Green, 46 B0B129TBNV
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Forest, 46 B0B129GCCF
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£48.57
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Blue, 50 B0B12BRXX2
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£49.04
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Forest, 52 B0B12C6VC3
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Devito Men's Costume Vest, blue, 46 B0B12BQ3C8
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Gray, 48 B0B129FJN9
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Men's Devito Vest, Blue, 60 EU, blue B0B12JYMGC
Loden vest Description of age range: adult Brand: Stockerpoint Country of origin: CN
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
Stockerpoint Devito Men's Costume Vest, Green, 50
Traditional design – the Devito costume vest impresses with a traditional and elegant design. The embroidered stand-up collar, the antique silver ball buttons and the piping offer a timeless charm. Individually adjustable – the adjustable strap on the back allows individual adjustment to your body shape and personal preferences, so you always feel comfortable Versatile – In addition, the vest can be optimally combined with leather trousers, traditional shirts or modern jeans and offers you an excellent choice for any occasion High-quality materials – made from a robust and high-quality mix of wool, viscose and polyester, the costume vest offers high wearing comfort even during longer wearing times. Tradition and quality: Stockerpoint combines traditional craftsmanship with timeless design. Whether elegant dirndl, blouses, leather trousers or shirts - we are your companion for high-quality traditional fashion
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Traditional vest
Material: 50% wool, 25% viscose, 25% polyester
Collar: Stand-up collar, adjustable back
Closure: button placket with ball buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Stockerpoint Devito
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brandit Hunting Vest
£39.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel