Stihl PG 30 (00008813638)

• Pruning Shear
• Cutting Width: 25 mm
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GENUINE STIHL PG 30 PROFESSIONAL Bypass secateurs 0008813638
GENUINE STIHL PG 30 PROFESSIONAL Bypass secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£45.95
£49.80
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
STIHL Professional Secateurs ST-00008813638
Plastic-coated padded handles Stihl product Blade with wire cutter, Weight: 0.5621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: STIHL
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
STIHL Professional Secateurs ST0000 881 3638
Plastic-coated padded handles Stihl product Blade with wire cutter, Weight: 0.5621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: STIHL
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Specifications
Cutting Width:25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl PG 30 (00008813638)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£46.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£45.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£51.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (385-6T)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel