Stihl PG 20 (00008813637)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl PG 20 (00008813637)
from £44.21to £61.693 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Pruning Shears
• Fully Forged Design
• Chrome-Plated, Corrosion-Resistant Shear Body
• Integrated Wire-Cutting Notch
• Branch Diameter up to 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stihl PG 20 (00008813637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl Universal Bypass Secateurs Pruners 0000 881 3637
Stihl Universal Bypass Secateurs Pruners 0000 881 3637, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Stihl Genuine 0000 881 3637 PG 20 Secateurs 98-06FO-69CB
fully-forged universal model for trimming Chrome coated, corrosion resistant garden shears Body with inegral wire cutting notches and blades that can be re-sharpened several times Plastic-coated ergonomic handles 21.5 cm, 240 g, up to 25 mm cut Stihl product, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: STIHL
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Stihl 0000 881 3637 Gartenschere PG 20 Garden Shears
Sturdy, fully-forged universal design for cut. With a chrome-plated, corrosion-resistant pruner body, integrated wire cutter and step system, can be...
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning Shears
Fully Forged Design
Chrome-Plated, Corrosion-Resistant Shear Body
Integrated Wire-Cutting Notch
Branch Diameter up to 25 mm

Price History

1M
Stihl PG 20 (00008813637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Felco 621 Saw
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 750
£43.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem complete offer (3081-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Universal axe 1000 A (8714-48)
£38.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel