Stihl BF-KM (46017405000)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl BF-KM (46017405000)
from £240.00to £249.003 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Brushcutter blades
• Total Length: 100 cm
• Weight: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl BF-KM (46017405000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIHL Ground Tiller BF-KM
STIHL Ground cutter BF-KM, Manufacturer: STIHL
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Stihl BF-KM KombiTool Lightweight Pick Tine Attachment FREE DELIVERY 46017405000
Stihl BF-KM KombiTool Lightweight Pick Tine Attachment FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£248.00
Shipping: Free
Stihl BF-KM KombiTool Lightweight Pick Tine Attachment FREE DELIVERY 4601 740 5000
Stihl BF-KM KombiTool Lightweight Pick Tine Attachment FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Total Length:100 cm
Weight:4.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl BF-KM (46017405000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-LM 36/4in1 Li-Solo (3410901)
£239.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMPP569N-XJ
£229.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UX01GZ
£222.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18GHA-0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MA 36-18 LTX BL Q (601725850)
£196.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel