Stanley Tape Measure 8 m (0-30-457)

Price History
• Width: 25 mm
• Tape length: 8 m
• Pocket tape measure with ribbed, impact-resistant plastic casing
• Belt clip for easy carrying
• Automatic tape rewind with locking mechanism
• Tape with polymer protective coating for internal and external measurements
• Two-color mm/cm graduation for precise measurements
• EU accuracy class II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 8 m (0-30-457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 0-30-457 Tape Measure, Yellow/Black, 8 m/25 mm DG-A0Z9-Q93Y
Dimensions: 8m/25mm Polymer wrapped coating Tru-zero end hook, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 0-30-457 Tape Measure, Yellow/Black, 8 m/25 mm DG-A0Z9-Q93Y
Dimensions: 8m/25mm Polymer wrapped coating Tru-zero end hook, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Stanley 0-30-457 Tape Measure, Yellow/Black, 8 m/25 mm 030457
Stanley 0-30-457 Tape Measure, Yellow/Black, 8 m/25 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Width: 25 mm
Tape length: 8 m
Pocket tape measure with ribbed, impact-resistant plastic casing
Belt clip for easy carrying
Automatic tape rewind with locking mechanism
Tape with polymer protective coating for internal and external measurements
Two-color mm/cm graduation for precise measurements
EU accuracy class II

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 8 m (0-30-457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.97
Stanley TR75Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Measuring tape 2154-2
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-3
£9.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5
£8.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LED-ART
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel