Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII-2 PS3

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII-2 PS3
from £35.99to £68.203 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• People have left the world of Cocoon and settled Grand Pulse. Serah's sister Lightning has disappeared and is assumed dead by everyone except Serah. When the city of New Bodhum, where Serah lives, is attacked, Serah receives help from Noel Kreiss, who saves her life. To find out the cause of the attack, Serah and Noel set out for Cocoon...
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII-2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Final Fantasy XIII-2 - Standard Edition (PS3) FnlFantasyXIII-2-ps3
Multiple endings offer extensive replay value Tame and develop over 150 different monsters as party members, including iconic monsters like cactuars, tonberries, and behemoths Newly added "tuning" feature allows for greater strategic control over paradigms Cinematic Action sequences blur the line between battles and cut scenes Diverse in-game environments rife with NPCs offer an abundance of exploration opportunities and side missions International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£35.99
£39.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Final Fantasy XIII-2 - Standard Edition (PS3) I1-IBJW-FYHZ
Multiple endings offer extensive replay value Tame and develop over 150 different monsters as party members, including iconic monsters like cactuars, tonberries, and behemoths Newly added "tuning" feature allows for greater strategic control over paradigms Cinematic Action sequences blur the line between battles and cut scenes Diverse in-game environments rife with NPCs offer an abundance of exploration opportunities and side missions International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£37.00
£39.03
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Final Fantasy XIII-2 13 Sony PlayStation 3 PS3 PAL UK NEW SEALED VERY RARE
Final Fantasy XIII-2 13 Sony PlayStation 3 PS3 PAL UK NEW SEALED VERY RARE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
People have left the world of Cocoon and settled Grand Pulse. Serah's sister Lightning has disappeared and is assumed dead by everyone except Serah. When the city of New Bodhum, where Serah lives, is attacked, Serah receives help from Noel Kreiss, who saves her life. To find out the cause of the attack, Serah and Noel set out for Cocoon...
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII-2 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
505 Games Naughty Bear PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Heroes over Europe PS3
£33.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Resistance: Fall of Man PS3
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed PS3
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel