Splash About Splash Jammers

Manufacturer: Splash About
from £14.005 offersManufacturer: Splash AboutPrice History
Best Prices
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Splash About Toddler Jammers Garden Delight 3-4 Years B09C8Q1232
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF SWIM SCHOOL RECOMMENDED JAMMERS Sometimes toddlers are ready to look and feel grown up, but they aren’t quite potty trained or reliable in the pool. The Award-winning Jammers are the perfect solution. Made with Happy Nappy technology so they are snug and form fitting, the Jammer looks more like a sporty short, but with complete leak proof protection. √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT. Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Jammers are designed to be gentle on your toddler’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your child moves; with medical grade silicone at the thigh, so it won’t leave red marks. Because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Jammers are as secure and leak proof as the Happy Nappy. Recommended by swim schools instead of the Happy Nappy for older babies and toddlers. √REUSABLE – The best value for money Splash Jammers are fantastic value for money because they are reusable and don’t require a disposable nappy to be worn underneath. The Jammer is the best poo protection you can get! They are developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning they work harder for longer without losing their shape or protective elasticity and silicone, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ GORGEOUS – patterns for all tastes Our Splash About design team create on trend gorgeous designs in beautiful colours and patterns, whatever your taste we have the perfect look for your little boy or girl, with a range of co ordinating swimwear, including specialist rash tops and Baby Wraps to keep toddlers warm in the water. Comfortable, leak proof and gorgeous. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. Splash Jammers are designed to be used without a disposable nappy, thereby reducing our carbon footprint and waste into landfill. Reusable and remarkable – The fantastic Toddler Splash Jammers.
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Toddler Jammers, Navy & Yellow 2-3 Years B09C8PZ9F6
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Kids Jammers Navy/Jade, 5-6 Years Years, Navy/Jade SJACNJM
Splash About Kids Jammers Navy/Jade, 5-6 Years Years, Navy/Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Splash About Kids Jammers Navy/Jade, 5-6 Years Years, Navy/Jade SJACNJM
Splash About Kids Jammers Navy/Jade, 5-6 Years Years, Navy/Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Splash About Toddler Jammers Up & Away 2-3 Years B09C8NF3QB
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M 3M
Splash About Splash Jammers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
az-bargain
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel